CHALLENGE CUP
* 4TOS DE FINAL (IDA)
- IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA vs CSO VOLUNTARI 3x1 (25-18 19-25 25-13 25-17)
: Vita Akimova (22), Sara Bonifacio (16), Anna Danesi (13), Caterina Bosetti (11), Greta Szakmary (9), Francesca Bosio (4), Anastasiia Kapralova (1).
: Heidy Casanova (15), Maria Matei (12), Ana Zivojinović (10), Denisa Ionescu (7), Mira Todorova (6), Nikola Radosová (2), Anamarija Galić (1).
- PAOK THESSALONIKI vs VC WIESBADEN 0x3 (18-25 22-25 14-25)
: Ioanna Polynopoulou (11), Kashauna Williams (9), Maria Klepkou (4), Kyriaki Terzoglou (4), Maria Oikonomidou (3), Stamatia Kyparissi (3), Andromachi Tsiogka (1), Elisavet Iliopoulou (1).
: Nina Herelová (13), Izabella Rapacz (12), Jaidyn Blanchfield (11), Rachel Anderson (6), Tanja Grober (5), Milana Božić (2).
____________________________________________
- PANATHINAIKOS vs NEPTUNES DE NANTES 1x3 (21-25 27-25 21-25 21-25)
: Sherridan Atkinson (17), Martina Samadan (12), Maret Grothues (11), Kenia Carcaces (8), Eirini Chatziefstratiadou (7), Theodora Foumaki (1), Athina Papafotiou (1), Maria Genitsaridi (1).
: Taylor Mims (21), Hena Kurtagić (17), Jaelyn Keene (16), Amélie Rotar (14), Marrit Jasper (7).
- CSM LUGOJ vs NILÜFER 1x3 (24-26 25-22 25-27 15-25)
: Yelyzaveta Samadova (17), Katarina Canak (10), Alliona Martiniuc (9), Mirta Velikonja Grbac (8), Andra Maria Artin (8), Olga Skrypak (2), Silvia Coman (2), Nevena Vidojević (1), Nevena Vukcević (1).
: Lucille Gicquel (27), Laura Künzler (21), Deniz Uyanık (15), Oleksandra Milenko (8), Aslı Ertek (8), Lila Şengün (3), Merve Öztürk (2), Nazlı Kafkas (2), Maria Yordanova (2).
🇪🇺 CEV CUP & CHALLENGE CUP 2024
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11869
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11869
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
CEV CUP
* PLAYOFF (VUELTA)
- GRUPA AZOTY CHEMIK POLICE vs REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 73' 2x3 (20-25 21-25 25-20 35-33 13-15)
: Martyna Łukasik (26), Elizabet Inneh-Varga (19), Saliha Şahin (16), Agnieszka Korneluk (12), Monika Pierzchała (7), Monika Fedusio (5), Xia Ding (3), Bruna Honório (3), Iga Wasilewska (2).
: Kaja Grobelna (19), Katerina Zakchaiou (15), Martha Anthouli (15), Loveth Omoruyi (10), Valeria Papa (8), Avery Skinner (7), Madison Kingdon (6), Anna Gray (4), Camilla Weitzel (3), Elena Rolando (2), Rachele Morello (1).
- ANGELS BÉZIERS vs CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD 3x0 (25-21 25-22 25-18)
: Serena Gray (17), Taylor Fricano (15), Pilar Victoria (14), Claire Hoffman (10), Alicia Ogoms (2), Molly Lohman (2), Ella Powell (1).
: Małgorzata Jasek (15), Simona Mateska (11), Jelena Stojić (7), Saška Đurović (4), Aleksandra Janjić (4), Nikolina Lukić (3), Ana Jakšić (2), Katarina Stanković (1).
- DRESDNER SC vs VITEOS NEUCHATEL UC 1x3 (20-25 25-13 18-25 22-25)
: Nathalie Lemmens (13), Tia Jimerson (12), Pia Timmer (8), Hester Jasper (7), Jennifer Janiska (7), Sarah Straube (5), Larissa Winter (1), Lara Berger (1).
: Madeline Haynes (26), Tiata Scambray (19), Tessa Grubbs (13), Jasmine Gross (4), Meline Pierret (3), Fabiana Branca (2).
- LEVALLOIS PARIS SAINT-CLOUD vs MLADOST ZAGREB 3x0 (25-15 26-24 25-22)
: Stephanie Enright (11), Karin Palgutová (10), Bianca Cugno (8), Emily Thater (6), Cyrielle Depié (5), Candelaria Herrera (4), Ljubica Kecman (3), Haley Gilfillan (2), Naomi Ngolongolo (2), Juliette Gelin (1).
: Ana Ištuk (12), Aurora Papac (10), Andrea Mihaljević (9), Katarina Pavičić (6), Karla Antunović (3), Katarina Drobac (3), Leonarda Grabić (3), Mirta Freund (1), Ana Prkačin (1), Tonka Bošnjak (1).
* PLAYOFF (VUELTA)
- GRUPA AZOTY CHEMIK POLICE vs REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 73' 2x3 (20-25 21-25 25-20 35-33 13-15)
: Martyna Łukasik (26), Elizabet Inneh-Varga (19), Saliha Şahin (16), Agnieszka Korneluk (12), Monika Pierzchała (7), Monika Fedusio (5), Xia Ding (3), Bruna Honório (3), Iga Wasilewska (2).
: Kaja Grobelna (19), Katerina Zakchaiou (15), Martha Anthouli (15), Loveth Omoruyi (10), Valeria Papa (8), Avery Skinner (7), Madison Kingdon (6), Anna Gray (4), Camilla Weitzel (3), Elena Rolando (2), Rachele Morello (1).
- ANGELS BÉZIERS vs CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD 3x0 (25-21 25-22 25-18)
: Serena Gray (17), Taylor Fricano (15), Pilar Victoria (14), Claire Hoffman (10), Alicia Ogoms (2), Molly Lohman (2), Ella Powell (1).
: Małgorzata Jasek (15), Simona Mateska (11), Jelena Stojić (7), Saška Đurović (4), Aleksandra Janjić (4), Nikolina Lukić (3), Ana Jakšić (2), Katarina Stanković (1).
- DRESDNER SC vs VITEOS NEUCHATEL UC 1x3 (20-25 25-13 18-25 22-25)
: Nathalie Lemmens (13), Tia Jimerson (12), Pia Timmer (8), Hester Jasper (7), Jennifer Janiska (7), Sarah Straube (5), Larissa Winter (1), Lara Berger (1).
: Madeline Haynes (26), Tiata Scambray (19), Tessa Grubbs (13), Jasmine Gross (4), Meline Pierret (3), Fabiana Branca (2).
- LEVALLOIS PARIS SAINT-CLOUD vs MLADOST ZAGREB 3x0 (25-15 26-24 25-22)
: Stephanie Enright (11), Karin Palgutová (10), Bianca Cugno (8), Emily Thater (6), Cyrielle Depié (5), Candelaria Herrera (4), Ljubica Kecman (3), Haley Gilfillan (2), Naomi Ngolongolo (2), Juliette Gelin (1).
: Ana Ištuk (12), Aurora Papac (10), Andrea Mihaljević (9), Katarina Pavičić (6), Karla Antunović (3), Katarina Drobac (3), Leonarda Grabić (3), Mirta Freund (1), Ana Prkačin (1), Tonka Bošnjak (1).
No tiene los permisos requeridos para ver los archivos adjuntos a este mensaje.
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11869
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
CHALLENGE CUP
* 4TOS DE FINAL (VUELTA)
- CSO VOLUNTARI 2005 vs IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 0x3 (17-25 18-25 20-25)
: Anamarija Galic 9, Andriana Matei 9, Skyy Howard 8, Mira Todorova 7, Nikola Radosova 3, Ana Zivojinovic 2, Ilka Van de Vyver 2.
: Vita Akimova 16, Caterina Bosetti 14, Greta Szakmary 12, Cristina Chirichella 9, Sara Bonifacio 5, Anastasiia Kapralova 4, Francesca Bosio 1.
- VC WIESBADEN vs AO PAOK THESSALONIKI 3x0 (25-23 25-22 25-22)
: Izabella Rapacz 12, Celine Jebens 8, Nina Herelova 7, Jaidyn Blanchfield 6, Melissa Langegger 5, Tanja Grosser 4, Rachel Anderson 4, Noa de Vos 4, Milana Bozic 3, Joanna Wasserfaller 1.
: Kashauna Williams 10, Stamatia Kyparissi 10, Andromachi Tsiogka 5, Ioanna-Lamprini Polynopoulou 4, Maria Oikonomidou 4, Kiriaki Terzoglou 4, Maria Klepkou 3, Lea Deak 3.
- NEPTUNES DE NANTES vs PANATHINAIKOS AC ATHENS 3x1 (25-27 25-13 25-21 25-14)
: Taylor Mims 21, Jaelyn Keene 14, Hena Kurtagic 13, Amélie Rotar 12, Marrit Jasper 7, Justyna Lukasik 3, Odette Ndoye 2, Arelya Karasoy 1.
: Sherridan Atkinson 21, Kenia Carcases 12, Maret Grothues 9, Eirini Chatziefstratiadou 9, Martina Samadan 5, Natalia Metaxa 2, Athina Papafotiou 1, Sofia Vasilantonaki 1, Maria Genitsaridi 1.
- NILÜFER BELEDIYE vs CSM LUGOJ 3x0 (25-22 25-20 25-11)
: María Yordanova 12, Lucille Gicquel 10, Laura Künzler 10, Deniz Uyanik 8, Oleksandra Milenko 4, Asli Ertek 4, Beliz Baskir 4, Lila Segün 3, Eda Kafkas 3, Merve Öztürk 1, Ece Eke 1.
: Yelyzaveta Ruban 9, Mirta Velikonja 6, Maria Artin 6, Katarina Canak 6, Aliona Martiniuc 5, Nevena Vukcevic 2, Fanni Bagyinka 1, Olga Skrypak 1.
* 4TOS DE FINAL (VUELTA)
- CSO VOLUNTARI 2005 vs IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA 0x3 (17-25 18-25 20-25)
: Anamarija Galic 9, Andriana Matei 9, Skyy Howard 8, Mira Todorova 7, Nikola Radosova 3, Ana Zivojinovic 2, Ilka Van de Vyver 2.
: Vita Akimova 16, Caterina Bosetti 14, Greta Szakmary 12, Cristina Chirichella 9, Sara Bonifacio 5, Anastasiia Kapralova 4, Francesca Bosio 1.
- VC WIESBADEN vs AO PAOK THESSALONIKI 3x0 (25-23 25-22 25-22)
: Izabella Rapacz 12, Celine Jebens 8, Nina Herelova 7, Jaidyn Blanchfield 6, Melissa Langegger 5, Tanja Grosser 4, Rachel Anderson 4, Noa de Vos 4, Milana Bozic 3, Joanna Wasserfaller 1.
: Kashauna Williams 10, Stamatia Kyparissi 10, Andromachi Tsiogka 5, Ioanna-Lamprini Polynopoulou 4, Maria Oikonomidou 4, Kiriaki Terzoglou 4, Maria Klepkou 3, Lea Deak 3.
- NEPTUNES DE NANTES vs PANATHINAIKOS AC ATHENS 3x1 (25-27 25-13 25-21 25-14)
: Taylor Mims 21, Jaelyn Keene 14, Hena Kurtagic 13, Amélie Rotar 12, Marrit Jasper 7, Justyna Lukasik 3, Odette Ndoye 2, Arelya Karasoy 1.
: Sherridan Atkinson 21, Kenia Carcases 12, Maret Grothues 9, Eirini Chatziefstratiadou 9, Martina Samadan 5, Natalia Metaxa 2, Athina Papafotiou 1, Sofia Vasilantonaki 1, Maria Genitsaridi 1.
- NILÜFER BELEDIYE vs CSM LUGOJ 3x0 (25-22 25-20 25-11)
: María Yordanova 12, Lucille Gicquel 10, Laura Künzler 10, Deniz Uyanik 8, Oleksandra Milenko 4, Asli Ertek 4, Beliz Baskir 4, Lila Segün 3, Eda Kafkas 3, Merve Öztürk 1, Ece Eke 1.
: Yelyzaveta Ruban 9, Mirta Velikonja 6, Maria Artin 6, Katarina Canak 6, Aliona Martiniuc 5, Nevena Vukcevic 2, Fanni Bagyinka 1, Olga Skrypak 1.
No tiene los permisos requeridos para ver los archivos adjuntos a este mensaje.
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11869
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
CEV CUP
* 4TOS DE FINAL (IDA)
- GROT BUDOWLANI LÓDZ vs ANGELS BÉZIERS (31/01/2024)
- JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA vs VITEOS NEUCHATEL UC (30/01/2024)
______________________________________________
- VOLERO LE CANNET vs REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 73' (31/01/2024)
- VASAS ÓBUDA BUDAPEST vs LEVALLOIS PARÍS SAINT-CLOUD (30/01/2024)
* 4TOS DE FINAL (IDA)
- GROT BUDOWLANI LÓDZ vs ANGELS BÉZIERS (31/01/2024)
- JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA vs VITEOS NEUCHATEL UC (30/01/2024)
______________________________________________
- VOLERO LE CANNET vs REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 73' (31/01/2024)
- VASAS ÓBUDA BUDAPEST vs LEVALLOIS PARÍS SAINT-CLOUD (30/01/2024)
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11869
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
CEV CUP
* 4TOS DE FINAL (IDA)
- GROT BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ vs ANGELS BÉZIERS 3x1 (20-25 25-21 25-20 25-23)
: MacKenzie May (23), Andrea Mitrovic (19), Małgorzata Lisiak (11), Ana Bjelica (9), Kinga Różyńska (5), Martyna Łazowska (2), Jelena Blagojevic (2), Weronika Sobiczewska (1).
: Claire Hoffman (20), Serena Gray (17), Taylor Fricano (13), Laura Milos (7), Alicia Ogoms (6), Pilar Marie Victoria (4), Molly Lohman (1).
- JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA vs VITEOS NEUCHATEL UC 3x1 (25-27 25-23 25-20 25-20)
: Branka Tica (24), Una Vajagić (17), Tamara Miljević (17), Minja Osmajić (10), Marija Miljević (5), Mina Dragović (3), Iva Šućurović (1).
: Madeline Haynes (16), Tia Scambray (15), Tessa Grubbs (15), Jasmine Gross (10), Fabiana Branca (2), Chiara Petitat (1), Méline Pierret (1), Sarah Troesch (1).
______________________________________________
- VOLERO LE CANNET vs REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 73' 2x3 (25-22 25-18 23-25 20-25 13-15)
: Alina Popova (20), Anna Kotikova (19), Elizaveta Kochurina (11), Anastasia Lyashko (11), Eva Yaneva (8), Maeva Schalk (3), Rūta Staniulyte (1), Dayeong Lee (1).
: Kaja Grobelna (22), Avery Skinner (15), Madison Kingdon (9), Loveth Omoruyi (8), Camilla Weitzel (8), Anna Gray (6), Katerina Zakchaiou (4), Ofelia Malinov (3).
- VASAS ÓBUDA BUDAPEST vs LEVALLOIS PARÍS SAINT-CLOUD 1x3 (25-14 20-25 19-25 20-25)
: Taylor Bannister (23), Fatoumatta Sillah (10), Orsolya Papp (7), Kata Török (6), Karolína Fričová (5), Buket Gülübay (4), Ayshan Abdulazimova (4), Zsófia Gyimes (1).
: Bianca Cugno (17), Candelaria Herrera (17), Karin Palgutová (16), Ljubica Kecman (12), Emily Thater (10), Cyrielle Depié (1).
* 4TOS DE FINAL (IDA)
- GROT BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ vs ANGELS BÉZIERS 3x1 (20-25 25-21 25-20 25-23)
: MacKenzie May (23), Andrea Mitrovic (19), Małgorzata Lisiak (11), Ana Bjelica (9), Kinga Różyńska (5), Martyna Łazowska (2), Jelena Blagojevic (2), Weronika Sobiczewska (1).
: Claire Hoffman (20), Serena Gray (17), Taylor Fricano (13), Laura Milos (7), Alicia Ogoms (6), Pilar Marie Victoria (4), Molly Lohman (1).
- JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA vs VITEOS NEUCHATEL UC 3x1 (25-27 25-23 25-20 25-20)
: Branka Tica (24), Una Vajagić (17), Tamara Miljević (17), Minja Osmajić (10), Marija Miljević (5), Mina Dragović (3), Iva Šućurović (1).
: Madeline Haynes (16), Tia Scambray (15), Tessa Grubbs (15), Jasmine Gross (10), Fabiana Branca (2), Chiara Petitat (1), Méline Pierret (1), Sarah Troesch (1).
______________________________________________
- VOLERO LE CANNET vs REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI 73' 2x3 (25-22 25-18 23-25 20-25 13-15)
: Alina Popova (20), Anna Kotikova (19), Elizaveta Kochurina (11), Anastasia Lyashko (11), Eva Yaneva (8), Maeva Schalk (3), Rūta Staniulyte (1), Dayeong Lee (1).
: Kaja Grobelna (22), Avery Skinner (15), Madison Kingdon (9), Loveth Omoruyi (8), Camilla Weitzel (8), Anna Gray (6), Katerina Zakchaiou (4), Ofelia Malinov (3).
- VASAS ÓBUDA BUDAPEST vs LEVALLOIS PARÍS SAINT-CLOUD 1x3 (25-14 20-25 19-25 20-25)
: Taylor Bannister (23), Fatoumatta Sillah (10), Orsolya Papp (7), Kata Török (6), Karolína Fričová (5), Buket Gülübay (4), Ayshan Abdulazimova (4), Zsófia Gyimes (1).
: Bianca Cugno (17), Candelaria Herrera (17), Karin Palgutová (16), Ljubica Kecman (12), Emily Thater (10), Cyrielle Depié (1).
No tiene los permisos requeridos para ver los archivos adjuntos a este mensaje.