SUPERLEAGUE BPS
* 4TOS DE FINAL (IDA)
-
JEDINSTVO vs OMLADINAC 3x0 (25-13 25-16 25-11)
Jedinstvo:
Tamara Miljevic 19, Iva Sucurovic 11, Branka Tica 11, Ivana Nedeljkovic 6, Mina Dragovic 5, Minja Osmajic 4, Marija Miljevic 2, Jana Pavlovic 1.
Omladinac: Anja Zubic 8, Kaja Stjepovic 5, Sara Marinkovic 4, Ivona Lazovic 3, Andrea Jevtic 3, Sonja Danilovic 1, Ema Klopic 1.
-
TENT vs PARTIZAN 3x0 (25-17 22-25 25-23 25-14)
Tent:
Mina Mijatovic 22, Natasa Cikuc-Deans 21, Jovana Cvetkovic 10, Nevena Sajic 9, Ana Malesevic 7, Sara Rankovic 4, Milana Rajlic 2, Nina Mandovic 1.
Partizan: Ana Krulj 17, Aleksandra Petrovic 13, Isidora Rodic 10, Ana Drobnjak 8, Bojana Miljevic 4, Dubravka Vukoja 4, Valerija Savicevic 3.
-
ZELEZNICAR vs SREM 3x0 (25-8 25-14 25-17)
Zeleznicar:
Vanja Ivanovic 12, Jovana Zelenovic 10, Ksenija Tomic 10, Milena Koprivica 8, Kelsey Veltman 7, Malina Terrell 6, Emilija Zakic 4.
Srem: Ana Mihajlovic 7, Minja Draskovic 7, Dunja Grabic 4, Jovana Antic 2, Milica Zivanovic 2, Mila Djordjevic 1, Milica Milunovic 1.
-
CRVENA ZVEZDA vs ZOK UB 3x1 (25-20 26-28 25-20 25-17)
Crvena:
Malgorzata Jasek 32, Jelena Stojic 12, Saska Djurdjevic 10, Nikolina Lukic 9, Ana Jaksic 8, Sara Vucicevic 7, Katarina Stankovic 1.
UB: Ana Mitrovic 18, Simona Petranovic 14, Anica Klutesic 9, Matea Petrovic 7, Anet Alfonso 6, Andjelka Novosel 6, Rada Perovic 5, Katarina Lukic 1.
* 4TOS DE FINAL (VUELTA)
- OMLADINAC vs
JEDINSTVO 0x3 (12-25 20-25 17-25)
Omladinac:
Ema Klopic 13, Sara Marinkovic 8, Anja Zubic 4, Kaja Stjepovic 2, Ivona Lazovic 1, Andrea Jevtic 1.
Jedinstvo: Tamara Miljevic 12, Branka Tica 10, Ivana Nedeljkovic 9, Jana Pavlovic 7, Iva Sucurovic 7, Mina Dragovic 4, Minja Osmajic 3, Katarina Rodic 3, Andjela Kukilo 2, Marija Miljevic 1.
- SREM vs
ZELEZNICAR 0x3 (22-25 18-25 22-25)
Srem: Minja Draskovic 11, Milica Milunovic 9, Ana Mihajlovic 8, Mila Djordjevic 7, Milica Zivanovic 1.
Zeleznicar:
Vanja Ivanovic 15, Jovana Zelenovic 15, Ksenija Tomic 10, Kelsey Veltman 9, Ljubica Milojevic 7, Emilija Zakic 3, Malina Terrell 1.
-
ZOK UB vs CRVENA ZVEZDA 3x1 (25-22 25-19 20-25 25-20)
UB: Anet Alfonso 23, Simona Petranovic 21, Andjelka Novosel 13, Matea Petrovic 7, Nikolina Zaric 3, Rada Perovic 3, Ana Mitrovic 3, Anica Klutesic 1.
Crvena:
Malgorzata Jasek 36, Jelena Stojic 20, Nikolina Lukic 6, Sara Vucicevic 4, Saska Djurdjevic 3, Ana Jaksic 3.
- PARTIZAN vs
TENT 2x3 (27-25 23-25 13-25 25-18 14-16)
Partizan:
Ana Krulj 22, Ana Drobnjak 14, Isidora Rodic 11, Aleksandra Petrovic 10, Bojana Miljevic 4, Tijana Vrcelj 4, Dubravka Vukoja 2, Andjela Radovic 1, Anja Mihajlovic 1, Valerija Savicevic 1.
Tent: Nevena Sajic 17, Ana Malesevic 16, Natasa Cikuc-Deans 14, Mina Mijatovic 10, Milana Rajlic 7, Bojana Popovic 6, Jovana Cvetkovic 4, Sara Rankovic 3, Nina Mandovic 1.
* 4TOS DE FINAL (EXTRAGAME)
-
CRVENA ZVEZDA vs ZOK UB 3x1 (25-22 15-25 25-10 25-15)
Crvena:
Malgorzata Jasek 28, Saska Djurdjevic 15, Jelena Stojic 10, Nikolina Lukic 7, Ana Jaksic 5, Sara Vucicevic 3, Katarina Stankovic 1.
UB: Anet Alfonso 21, Simona Petranovic 10, Nikolina Zaric 9, Andjelka Novosel 9, Matea Petrovic 6, Aleksandra Cveticanin 2, Rada Perovic 2, Ana Mitrovic 2.
* SEMIFINALES
- JEDINSTVO vs CRVENA ZVEZDA
- TENT vs ZELEZNICAR