ITALIA - LEGA PALLAVOLLO SERIE A FEMMINILE 2022/2023
Publicado: 14 Ago 2022, 16:21
ITALIA - LEGA PALLAVOLLO SERIE A FEMMINILE 2022/2023
Equipos Participantes:
1. Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano (Champions League)
2. Vero Volley Monza (Champions League)
3. Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Champions League)
4. Savino Del Bene Scandicci (Cev Cup)
5. Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (Cev Cup)
6. Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
7. Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
8. Il Bisonte Firenze
9. Megabox Ondulati Del Savio Vallefoglia
10. Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia
11. VBC Trasporti Pesanti Casalmaggiore
12. Volley Bérgamo 1991
13. Wash4Green Pinerolo
14. CBF Balducci HR Macerata
______________________________________
* CONEGLIANO
DT: ITA Daniele Santarelli
Armadoras
POL Joanna Wolosz
ITA Roberta Carraro
Opuestas
SWD Isabelle Haak
Puntas
USA Kelsey Robinson
CAN Alexa Gray
USA Kathryn Plummer
ITA Alessia Gennari
Centrales
NED Robin De Kruijf
ITA Sarah Fahr
ITA Marina Lubian
ITA Federica Squarcini
ITA Eleonora Furlan
Liberos
ITA Mónica De Gennaro
ITAYlenia Pericati
______________________________________
* MONZA
DT: ITA Marco Gaspari
ITA Alessia Orro
ITA Letizia Camera
Opuestas
USA Jordan Thompson
BEL Pauline Martin
Puntas
ITA Miriam Sylla
POL Magdalena Stysiak
BLR Anna Davyskiba
B&H Edina Begic
Centrales
SRB Jovana Stevanovic
USA Dana Rettke
ITA Raphaela Folie
ITA Sonia Candi
Liberos
ITA Beatrice Parrocchiale
ITA Beatrice Negretti
______________________________________
* NOVARA
DT: ITA Stefano Lavarini
Armadoras
USA Jordyn Poulter
ITA Ilaria Battistoni
Opuestas
TUR Ebrar Karakurt
ITA Julia Ituma
Puntas
ITA Caterina Bosetti
USA McKenzie Adams
CUB Kenia Carcaces
ITA Gaia Giovannini
Centrales
ITA Anna Danesi
ITA Cristina Chirichella
ITA Sara Bonifacio
ESP Lucia Varela Gomez
Liberos
ITA Eleonora Fersino
ITA Giulia Bresciani
______________________________________
* SCANDICCI
DT: ITA Massimo Barbolini
Armadoras
ITA Ofelia Malinov
ITA Isabella Di Iulio
Opuestas
ITA/RUS Ekaterina Antropova
ITA Camilla Mingardi
Puntas
CHN Zhu Ting
ITA Elena Pietrini
RUS Yana Shcherban
ITA Indre Sorokaite
ITA Veronica Angeloni
Centrales
USA Haleigh Washington
NED Yvonne Beliën
ITA Sara Alberti
ITA Ludovica Guidi
Liberos
DOM Brenda Castillo
ITA Enrica Merlo
______________________________________
* BUSTO ARSIZIO
DT: ITA Marco Musso
Armadoras
USA Carli Lloyd
ITA Sofía Monza
Opuestas
BRA Rosamaría Montibeller
Puntas
ITA Alice Degradi
GER Lena Stigrot
ITA Loveth Omoruyi
ITA Valeria Battista
Centrales
CYP Katerina Zakchaiou
ITA Rossella Olivotto
ITA Giuditta Lualdi
ITA Valentina Colombo
Liberos
ITA Giorgia Zannoni
ITA Chiara Bressan
______________________________________
* CHIERI
DT: ITA Giulio Bregoli
Armadoras
ITA Francesca Bosio
ITA Rachele Morello
Opuestas
BEL Kaja Grobelna
SUI Maja Storck
Puntas
FRA Helena Cazaute
POL Olivia Rozanski
ITA Francesca Villani
ITA Stella Nervini
Centrales
GER Camilla Weitzel
USA Brionne Butler
ITA Alessia Mazzaro
ITA Fatim Kone
Liberos
ITA Ilaria Spirito
ITA Alessia Fini
______________________________________
* CUNEO
DT: ITA Luciano Pedullá
Armadoras
ITA Noemí Signorile
ITA Beatrice Agrifoglio
Opuestas
FRA Lucille Gicquel
ITA Bintu Diop
Puntas
USA Dani Drews
RUS Sofya Kuznetsova
HUN Greta Szakmary
ITA Francesca Magazza
Centrales
USA Anna Stevenson
ITA Agnese Cecconello
ITA Sara Caruso
ITA Camilla Basso
Liberos
ITA Lara Caravello
ITA Alice Gay
______________________________________
* FIRENZE
DT: ITA Massimo Bellano
Armadoras
ITA Carlota Cambi
ITA Gaia Guiducci
Opuestas
ITA Sylvia Nwakalor
ITA Terry Enweonwu
Puntas
BEL Britt Herbots
BEL Celine Van Gestel
NED Jolien Knollema
ITA Anna Adelusi
Centrales
USA Rhamat Alhassan
FRA Amandha Sylves
ITA Emma Graziani
Liberos
ITA Sara Panetoni
ITA Bianca Lapini
______________________________________
* VALLEFOGLIA
DT: ITA Fabio Bonafede
Armadoras
USA Micha Hancock
ITA Giulia Carraro
Opuestas
USA Merete Lutz
ITA Vittoria Piani
Puntas
RUS Tatiana Kosheleva
ITA Sofia D'Odorico
ITA Valeria Papa
Centrales
SRB Maja Aleksic
ITA Giulia Mancini
ITA Beatrice Berti
ITA Melissa Martinelli
Liberos
ITA Imma Sirressi
ITA Emma Barbero
______________________________________
* PERUGIA
DT: ITA Matteo Bertini
Armadoras
USA Tori Dilfer
ITA Giorgia Avenia
Opuestas
USA Stephanie Samedy
AUS Anamarija Galic
Puntas
ITA Anastasia Guerra
SWD Aleksandra Lazic
ITA Beatrice Gardini
ITA Claudia Provaroni
Centrales
NED Tessa Polder
ITA Linda Nwakalor
ITA Benedetta Bartolini
Liberos
ITA Chiara Rumori
ITA Martina Armini
______________________________________
* CASALMAGGIORE
DT: ITA Andrea Pistola
Armadoras
USA Lauren Carlini
ITA Francesca Scola
Opuestas
BUL Emiliya Nikolova
ITA Adhuoljok Malual
Puntas
USA Alexandra Frantti
BRA Ellen Braga
ITA Elena Perinelli
ITA Rebecca Piva
ITA Linda Mangani
Centrales
NED Juliet Lohuis
ITA Laura Melandri
ITA Benedetta Sartori
Liberos
ITA Chiara De Bortoli
ITA Luna Carocci
______________________________________
* BERGAMO
DT: ITA Stefano Micoli
Armadoras
ITA Giulia Gennari
ITA Sofia Turlá
Opuestas
BRA Lorrayna da Silva
ITA Giorgia Frosini
Puntas
USA Khalia Lanier
USA Mackenzie May
ITA Laura Partenio
ITA Emma Cagnin
Opuestas
CRO Bozana Butigan
ITA Federica Stufi
ITA Laura Bovo
Liberos
ITA Giada Cecchetto
ITA Luna Cicola
______________________________________
* PINEROLO
DT: ITA Michele Marchiaro
Armadoras
ITA Vittoria Prandi
ITA Laura Bortoli
Opuestas
ITA Valentina Zago
ITA Sofía Renieri
Puntas
RUM Adelina Ungureanu
POL Martyna Grajber
ITA Federica Carletti
ITA Silvia Bussoli
Centrales
CZE Veronika Trnkova
ITA Yasmina Akrari
ITA Anna Gray
Liberos
ITA Ilenia Moro
ITA Michelle Gueli
______________________________________
* MACERATA
DT: ITA Luca Paniconi
Armadoras
ITA María Irene Ricci
BUL Nikol Milanova
Opuestas
ISR Polina Malik
ITA Akuabata Okenwa
Puntas
USA Symone Abbott
POL Aleksandra Lipska
ITA Alessia Fiesoli
ITA Giorgia Quarchioni
Centrales
ITA Beatrice Molinaro
ITA Francesca Cosi
ITA Aurora Poli
Liberos
ITA Francesca Napodano
ITA Silvia Fiori
Equipos Participantes:
1. Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano (Champions League)
2. Vero Volley Monza (Champions League)
3. Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Champions League)
4. Savino Del Bene Scandicci (Cev Cup)
5. Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (Cev Cup)
6. Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
7. Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
8. Il Bisonte Firenze
9. Megabox Ondulati Del Savio Vallefoglia
10. Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia
11. VBC Trasporti Pesanti Casalmaggiore
12. Volley Bérgamo 1991
13. Wash4Green Pinerolo
14. CBF Balducci HR Macerata
______________________________________
* CONEGLIANO
DT: ITA Daniele Santarelli
Armadoras
POL Joanna Wolosz
ITA Roberta Carraro
Opuestas
SWD Isabelle Haak
Puntas
USA Kelsey Robinson
CAN Alexa Gray
USA Kathryn Plummer
ITA Alessia Gennari
Centrales
NED Robin De Kruijf
ITA Sarah Fahr
ITA Marina Lubian
ITA Federica Squarcini
ITA Eleonora Furlan
Liberos
ITA Mónica De Gennaro
ITAYlenia Pericati
______________________________________
* MONZA
DT: ITA Marco Gaspari
ITA Alessia Orro
ITA Letizia Camera
Opuestas
USA Jordan Thompson
BEL Pauline Martin
Puntas
ITA Miriam Sylla
POL Magdalena Stysiak
BLR Anna Davyskiba
B&H Edina Begic
Centrales
SRB Jovana Stevanovic
USA Dana Rettke
ITA Raphaela Folie
ITA Sonia Candi
Liberos
ITA Beatrice Parrocchiale
ITA Beatrice Negretti
______________________________________
* NOVARA
DT: ITA Stefano Lavarini
Armadoras
USA Jordyn Poulter
ITA Ilaria Battistoni
Opuestas
TUR Ebrar Karakurt
ITA Julia Ituma
Puntas
ITA Caterina Bosetti
USA McKenzie Adams
CUB Kenia Carcaces
ITA Gaia Giovannini
Centrales
ITA Anna Danesi
ITA Cristina Chirichella
ITA Sara Bonifacio
ESP Lucia Varela Gomez
Liberos
ITA Eleonora Fersino
ITA Giulia Bresciani
______________________________________
* SCANDICCI
DT: ITA Massimo Barbolini
Armadoras
ITA Ofelia Malinov
ITA Isabella Di Iulio
Opuestas
ITA/RUS Ekaterina Antropova
ITA Camilla Mingardi
Puntas
CHN Zhu Ting
ITA Elena Pietrini
RUS Yana Shcherban
ITA Indre Sorokaite
ITA Veronica Angeloni
Centrales
USA Haleigh Washington
NED Yvonne Beliën
ITA Sara Alberti
ITA Ludovica Guidi
Liberos
DOM Brenda Castillo
ITA Enrica Merlo
______________________________________
* BUSTO ARSIZIO
DT: ITA Marco Musso
Armadoras
USA Carli Lloyd
ITA Sofía Monza
Opuestas
BRA Rosamaría Montibeller
Puntas
ITA Alice Degradi
GER Lena Stigrot
ITA Loveth Omoruyi
ITA Valeria Battista
Centrales
CYP Katerina Zakchaiou
ITA Rossella Olivotto
ITA Giuditta Lualdi
ITA Valentina Colombo
Liberos
ITA Giorgia Zannoni
ITA Chiara Bressan
______________________________________
* CHIERI
DT: ITA Giulio Bregoli
Armadoras
ITA Francesca Bosio
ITA Rachele Morello
Opuestas
BEL Kaja Grobelna
SUI Maja Storck
Puntas
FRA Helena Cazaute
POL Olivia Rozanski
ITA Francesca Villani
ITA Stella Nervini
Centrales
GER Camilla Weitzel
USA Brionne Butler
ITA Alessia Mazzaro
ITA Fatim Kone
Liberos
ITA Ilaria Spirito
ITA Alessia Fini
______________________________________
* CUNEO
DT: ITA Luciano Pedullá
Armadoras
ITA Noemí Signorile
ITA Beatrice Agrifoglio
Opuestas
FRA Lucille Gicquel
ITA Bintu Diop
Puntas
USA Dani Drews
RUS Sofya Kuznetsova
HUN Greta Szakmary
ITA Francesca Magazza
Centrales
USA Anna Stevenson
ITA Agnese Cecconello
ITA Sara Caruso
ITA Camilla Basso
Liberos
ITA Lara Caravello
ITA Alice Gay
______________________________________
* FIRENZE
DT: ITA Massimo Bellano
Armadoras
ITA Carlota Cambi
ITA Gaia Guiducci
Opuestas
ITA Sylvia Nwakalor
ITA Terry Enweonwu
Puntas
BEL Britt Herbots
BEL Celine Van Gestel
NED Jolien Knollema
ITA Anna Adelusi
Centrales
USA Rhamat Alhassan
FRA Amandha Sylves
ITA Emma Graziani
Liberos
ITA Sara Panetoni
ITA Bianca Lapini
______________________________________
* VALLEFOGLIA
DT: ITA Fabio Bonafede
Armadoras
USA Micha Hancock
ITA Giulia Carraro
Opuestas
USA Merete Lutz
ITA Vittoria Piani
Puntas
RUS Tatiana Kosheleva
ITA Sofia D'Odorico
ITA Valeria Papa
Centrales
SRB Maja Aleksic
ITA Giulia Mancini
ITA Beatrice Berti
ITA Melissa Martinelli
Liberos
ITA Imma Sirressi
ITA Emma Barbero
______________________________________
* PERUGIA
DT: ITA Matteo Bertini
Armadoras
USA Tori Dilfer
ITA Giorgia Avenia
Opuestas
USA Stephanie Samedy
AUS Anamarija Galic
Puntas
ITA Anastasia Guerra
SWD Aleksandra Lazic
ITA Beatrice Gardini
ITA Claudia Provaroni
Centrales
NED Tessa Polder
ITA Linda Nwakalor
ITA Benedetta Bartolini
Liberos
ITA Chiara Rumori
ITA Martina Armini
______________________________________
* CASALMAGGIORE
DT: ITA Andrea Pistola
Armadoras
USA Lauren Carlini
ITA Francesca Scola
Opuestas
BUL Emiliya Nikolova
ITA Adhuoljok Malual
Puntas
USA Alexandra Frantti
BRA Ellen Braga
ITA Elena Perinelli
ITA Rebecca Piva
ITA Linda Mangani
Centrales
NED Juliet Lohuis
ITA Laura Melandri
ITA Benedetta Sartori
Liberos
ITA Chiara De Bortoli
ITA Luna Carocci
______________________________________
* BERGAMO
DT: ITA Stefano Micoli
Armadoras
ITA Giulia Gennari
ITA Sofia Turlá
Opuestas
BRA Lorrayna da Silva
ITA Giorgia Frosini
Puntas
USA Khalia Lanier
USA Mackenzie May
ITA Laura Partenio
ITA Emma Cagnin
Opuestas
CRO Bozana Butigan
ITA Federica Stufi
ITA Laura Bovo
Liberos
ITA Giada Cecchetto
ITA Luna Cicola
______________________________________
* PINEROLO
DT: ITA Michele Marchiaro
Armadoras
ITA Vittoria Prandi
ITA Laura Bortoli
Opuestas
ITA Valentina Zago
ITA Sofía Renieri
Puntas
RUM Adelina Ungureanu
POL Martyna Grajber
ITA Federica Carletti
ITA Silvia Bussoli
Centrales
CZE Veronika Trnkova
ITA Yasmina Akrari
ITA Anna Gray
Liberos
ITA Ilenia Moro
ITA Michelle Gueli
______________________________________
* MACERATA
DT: ITA Luca Paniconi
Armadoras
ITA María Irene Ricci
BUL Nikol Milanova
Opuestas
ISR Polina Malik
ITA Akuabata Okenwa
Puntas
USA Symone Abbott
POL Aleksandra Lipska
ITA Alessia Fiesoli
ITA Giorgia Quarchioni
Centrales
ITA Beatrice Molinaro
ITA Francesca Cosi
ITA Aurora Poli
Liberos
ITA Francesca Napodano
ITA Silvia Fiori