- BOLU BELEDIYESI vs SARIYER 3x0 (25-18 25-13 25-15)
Bolu: Havlickova 19, Idil 11, Olena 7, Calderon 5.
Sarıyer: Ajcharaporn 16, Chatchu-On y Ecem 4 c/u.
- KARAYOLLARI vs THY 0x3 (20-25 13-25 23-25)
Karayolları: Gözde 11, Aycin 9, Ikic 7, Gerasymova 6.
THY: Madison 21, Polen 14, Rabadzhieva 12, Asli 9, Bahar 4.
TURQUIA - MCSL MISLI.COM SULTANLAR LIGI 2021/2022
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
- KUZEYBORU vs MERT GRUP SIGORTA 3x2 (25-19 21-25 16-25 25-18 15-7)
Kuzeyboru: Ryhkliuk 23, Mitchem 22, Fulden 20.
Mert Grup: Paskova 22, Gaila 20, Biryukova 16, Özge Nur 9.
Kuzeyboru: Ryhkliuk 23, Mitchem 22, Fulden 20.
Mert Grup: Paskova 22, Gaila 20, Biryukova 16, Özge Nur 9.
No tiene los permisos requeridos para ver los archivos adjuntos a este mensaje.
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* LIGA (7ma Ronda)
- MERT GRUP vs VAKIFBANK 1x3 (23-25 18-25 28-26 13-25)
Mert: Gaila Gonzalez (16), Miroslava Paskova (11), Olga Biryukova (10), Cansu Aydınoğulları (7), Merve Çepni (6), Özge Çetiner (6), Ayça Ismailcebioglu (1).
Vakıfbank: Meryem Boz (21), Tuğba Senoğlu (17), Chiaka Ogbogu (13), Michelle Bartsch (13), Kübra Akman (12), Gabriela Guimarães (3), Isabelle Haak (2), Cansu Özbay (2).
- GALATASARAY vs KARAYOLLARI 3x0 (25-19 25-20 25-20)
Galatasaray: Alexia Carutasu (21), İlkin Aydın (18), Anthi Vasilantonaki (14), Sasa Planinsec (5), Fatma Beyaz (2).
Karayolları: Matea Ikić (9), Gözde Yılmaz (9), Aycin Akyol (7), Tuğçe Ceyhan (6), Merve Nezir (4), Ceren Karagol (2), Yuliya Gerasymova (2), Kübra Kegan (2).
- PTT vs FENERBAHÇE 0x3 (19-25 19-25 20-25)
PTT: Helene Rousseaux (8), Çağla Erdem (7), Amanda Campos (6), Sıla Çalışkan (6), Bahar Akbay (5), İlayda Uçak (5), Merve Tanyel (5), Semra Özer (1).
Fenerbahçe: Arina Fedorovtseva (18), Anna Lazareva (13), Eda Erdem (8), Mina Popović (5), Meliha Ismailoğlu (3), Ana Cristina (2), Ipar Kurt (1).
- AYDIN vs ECZACIBAŞI 1x3 (20-25 20-25 25-23 16-25)
Aydın: Greta Szakmary (24), Ergül Eroğlu (8), Emine Arıcı (7), Güldeniz Önal (7), Aslıhan Kılıç (5), Ezgi Bektaş (5), Pelin Ozkilicci (2), Merve Öztürk (2), Duygu Duzceler (1).
Eczacıbaşı: Tijana Bošković (22), Laura Heyrman (12), McKenzie Adams (12), Beyza Arıcı (8), Elif Şahin (6), Hande Baladin (6), Saliha Şahin (5).
- MERT GRUP vs VAKIFBANK 1x3 (23-25 18-25 28-26 13-25)
Mert: Gaila Gonzalez (16), Miroslava Paskova (11), Olga Biryukova (10), Cansu Aydınoğulları (7), Merve Çepni (6), Özge Çetiner (6), Ayça Ismailcebioglu (1).
Vakıfbank: Meryem Boz (21), Tuğba Senoğlu (17), Chiaka Ogbogu (13), Michelle Bartsch (13), Kübra Akman (12), Gabriela Guimarães (3), Isabelle Haak (2), Cansu Özbay (2).
- GALATASARAY vs KARAYOLLARI 3x0 (25-19 25-20 25-20)
Galatasaray: Alexia Carutasu (21), İlkin Aydın (18), Anthi Vasilantonaki (14), Sasa Planinsec (5), Fatma Beyaz (2).
Karayolları: Matea Ikić (9), Gözde Yılmaz (9), Aycin Akyol (7), Tuğçe Ceyhan (6), Merve Nezir (4), Ceren Karagol (2), Yuliya Gerasymova (2), Kübra Kegan (2).
- PTT vs FENERBAHÇE 0x3 (19-25 19-25 20-25)
PTT: Helene Rousseaux (8), Çağla Erdem (7), Amanda Campos (6), Sıla Çalışkan (6), Bahar Akbay (5), İlayda Uçak (5), Merve Tanyel (5), Semra Özer (1).
Fenerbahçe: Arina Fedorovtseva (18), Anna Lazareva (13), Eda Erdem (8), Mina Popović (5), Meliha Ismailoğlu (3), Ana Cristina (2), Ipar Kurt (1).
- AYDIN vs ECZACIBAŞI 1x3 (20-25 20-25 25-23 16-25)
Aydın: Greta Szakmary (24), Ergül Eroğlu (8), Emine Arıcı (7), Güldeniz Önal (7), Aslıhan Kılıç (5), Ezgi Bektaş (5), Pelin Ozkilicci (2), Merve Öztürk (2), Duygu Duzceler (1).
Eczacıbaşı: Tijana Bošković (22), Laura Heyrman (12), McKenzie Adams (12), Beyza Arıcı (8), Elif Şahin (6), Hande Baladin (6), Saliha Şahin (5).
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
- SARIYER vs NILÜFER 2x3 (21-25 14-25 25-15 25-23 10-15)
Sarıyer: Crncevic 24, Chatchu-On 16, Ajcharaporn 11, Hande 6, Lila 5.
Nilüfer: Maglio 21, Humay 15, Sudenaz 11, Asli 10, Deniz 6, Melis 5, Cagla 3.
- KUZEYBORU vs YESILYURT 3x0 (25-12 25-16 25-11)
Kuzeyboru: Ryhkliuk y Mitchem 17 c/u, Fulden 7, Yasemin 6
Yeşilyurt: Ceren 10.
Sarıyer: Crncevic 24, Chatchu-On 16, Ajcharaporn 11, Hande 6, Lila 5.
Nilüfer: Maglio 21, Humay 15, Sudenaz 11, Asli 10, Deniz 6, Melis 5, Cagla 3.
- KUZEYBORU vs YESILYURT 3x0 (25-12 25-16 25-11)
Kuzeyboru: Ryhkliuk y Mitchem 17 c/u, Fulden 7, Yasemin 6
Yeşilyurt: Ceren 10.
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* Dream Team (7ma Ronda)
Setter: Lauren Carlini (THY)
Opposite: Alesia Ryhkliuk (Kuzeyboru )
OH: İlkin Aydın (Galatasaray)
OH: Aleksandra Crncevic (Sarıyer)
MB: Aslı Kalaç (THY)
MB: Kübra Akman (Vakıfbank)
Libero: Berin Yıldırım (THY)
MVP: Emily Maglio (Nilüfer)
Setter: Lauren Carlini (THY)
Opposite: Alesia Ryhkliuk (Kuzeyboru )
OH: İlkin Aydın (Galatasaray)
OH: Aleksandra Crncevic (Sarıyer)
MB: Aslı Kalaç (THY)
MB: Kübra Akman (Vakıfbank)
Libero: Berin Yıldırım (THY)
MVP: Emily Maglio (Nilüfer)
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* LIGA (8va Ronda)
- VAKIFBANK vs SARIYER 3x0 (25-14 25-20 26-24)
Vakıfbank: Haak 23, Derya 11, Gabi 10, Karmen 8, Melis 6, Ogbogu 3, Meryem 2.
Sarıyer: Ajcharaporn 12, Crncevic 8, Chatchu On 7, Hande y Begüm 6 c/u.
- ECZACIBASI vs KUZEYBORU 3x0 (25-20 25-16 25-21)
Eczacıbaşı: Boskovic 20, Heyrman 14, Saliha 12, Beyza 6, Hande y Maja 5 c/u.
Kuzeyboru: Ryhkliuk 14, Mitchem 8, Hande 6, Fulden 4.
- YESILYURT vs SIGORTA 0x3 (17-25 20-25b9-25)
Yeşilyurt: Derin 9, Ceren 8, Strumilo 3.
Sigorta: Paskova 17, Gonzalez 14, Biryukova 13, Merve y Özge Nur 6 c/u.
- BOLU vs GALATASARAY 1x3 (26-24 15-25 18-25 18-25)
Bolu: Havlickova 17, Calderon 14, Olena y Idil c/u.
Galatasaray: Alexia 29, Anthi 21, Ilkin 9, Fatma 6, Sasa 5, Gamze 3.
- NILÜFER vs THY 0x3 (18-25 15-25 20-25)
Nilüfer: Hümay 9, Asli y Sudenaz 6 c/u, Maglio 5, Melis 4.
THY: Van Ryk 15, Madison 13, Aslı 10, Bahar 8, Seyma 7, Carlini 4.
- VAKIFBANK vs SARIYER 3x0 (25-14 25-20 26-24)
Vakıfbank: Haak 23, Derya 11, Gabi 10, Karmen 8, Melis 6, Ogbogu 3, Meryem 2.
Sarıyer: Ajcharaporn 12, Crncevic 8, Chatchu On 7, Hande y Begüm 6 c/u.
- ECZACIBASI vs KUZEYBORU 3x0 (25-20 25-16 25-21)
Eczacıbaşı: Boskovic 20, Heyrman 14, Saliha 12, Beyza 6, Hande y Maja 5 c/u.
Kuzeyboru: Ryhkliuk 14, Mitchem 8, Hande 6, Fulden 4.
- YESILYURT vs SIGORTA 0x3 (17-25 20-25b9-25)
Yeşilyurt: Derin 9, Ceren 8, Strumilo 3.
Sigorta: Paskova 17, Gonzalez 14, Biryukova 13, Merve y Özge Nur 6 c/u.
- BOLU vs GALATASARAY 1x3 (26-24 15-25 18-25 18-25)
Bolu: Havlickova 17, Calderon 14, Olena y Idil c/u.
Galatasaray: Alexia 29, Anthi 21, Ilkin 9, Fatma 6, Sasa 5, Gamze 3.
- NILÜFER vs THY 0x3 (18-25 15-25 20-25)
Nilüfer: Hümay 9, Asli y Sudenaz 6 c/u, Maglio 5, Melis 4.
THY: Van Ryk 15, Madison 13, Aslı 10, Bahar 8, Seyma 7, Carlini 4.
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
- FENERBAHCE vs AYDIN 3x0 (25-17 25-15 25-11)
Fenerbahçe: Fedorovtseva 22, Lazareva y Eda 10 c/u, Popovic y Meliha 5 c/u, Ana Cristina 2.
Aydın: Szakmary 12, Ezgi 7, Güldeniz 6, Ergül 4, Emine 3.
- KARAYOLLARI vs PTT 1x3 (21-25 25-23 20-25 22-25)
Karayolları: Ikic 19, Gözde 18, Merve 11, Aycin 8, Tugce 5.
PTT: Dimitrova 22, Rousseaux 18, Amanda 17, Bahar 10, Sıla 8
Fenerbahçe: Fedorovtseva 22, Lazareva y Eda 10 c/u, Popovic y Meliha 5 c/u, Ana Cristina 2.
Aydın: Szakmary 12, Ezgi 7, Güldeniz 6, Ergül 4, Emine 3.
- KARAYOLLARI vs PTT 1x3 (21-25 25-23 20-25 22-25)
Karayolları: Ikic 19, Gözde 18, Merve 11, Aycin 8, Tugce 5.
PTT: Dimitrova 22, Rousseaux 18, Amanda 17, Bahar 10, Sıla 8
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11578
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* Dream Team (8va Ronda)
Setter: Sıla Çalışkan (PTT)
Opposite: İsabelle Haak (Vakıfbank)
OH: Arina Fedorovtseva (Fenerbahçe)
OH: Anthi Vasilantonaki (Galatasaray)
MB: Laura Heyrman (Eczacıbasi)
MB: Aslı Kalaç (THY)
Libero: Gizem Örge (Fenerbahçe)
MVP: Alexia Carutasu (Galatasaray)
Setter: Sıla Çalışkan (PTT)
Opposite: İsabelle Haak (Vakıfbank)
OH: Arina Fedorovtseva (Fenerbahçe)
OH: Anthi Vasilantonaki (Galatasaray)
MB: Laura Heyrman (Eczacıbasi)
MB: Aslı Kalaç (THY)
Libero: Gizem Örge (Fenerbahçe)
MVP: Alexia Carutasu (Galatasaray)