1999 – Japão – 02 a 16 de Novembro
Primeira Rodada
02.11
Tóquio
Rússia – EUA
3x0
25x20, 25x17, 25x19
Coréia do Sul – Itália
3x0
25x23, 25x12, 25x19
Japão – Argentina
3x1
23x25, 25x15, 25x13, 25x19
Okayama
Brasil – Croácia
3x0
25x21, 25x16, 25x22
Cuba – Tunísia
3x0
25x13, 25x08, 25x08
China – Peru
3x1
27x29, 25x15, 25x20, 25x18
Segunda Rodada
03.11
Tóquio
Rússia – Coréia do Sul
3x1
25x16, 25x20, 23x25, 25x23
Itália – Argentina
3x1
22x25, 25x14, 25x19, 25x09
Japão – EUA
3x2
20x25, 23x25, 25x23, 25x17, 15x13
Okayama
Brasil – Peru
3x0
25x17, 25x25, 25x16
Croácia – Tunísia
3x0
25x07, 25x15, 25x10
Cuba – China
3x1
27x25, 25x18, 21x25, 25x21
03.11
Tóquio
Terceira Rodada
04.11
Tóquio
EUA – Argentina
3x0
27x25, 25x22, 25x17
Rússia – Itália
3x0
25x22, 27x25, 25x23
Coréia do Sul – Japão
3x0
25x17, 25x19, 25x19
Okayama
Cuba – Brasil
3x0
29x27, 25x21, 25x14
Croácia – Peru
3x1
25x18, 25x21, 22x25, 25x23
China – Tunísia
3x0
25x09, 25x12, 25x17
Rússia – Coréia do Sul
3x1
25x16, 25x20, 23x25, 25x23
Itália – Argentina
3x1
22x25, 25x14, 25x19, 25x09
Japão – EUA
3x2
20x25, 23x25, 25x23, 25x17, 15x13
Okayama
Brasil – Peru
3x0
25x17, 25x25, 25x16
Croácia – Tunísia
3x0
25x07, 25x15, 25x10
Cuba – China
3x1
27x25, 25x18, 21x25, 25x21
COPA MUNDO 99
- fito
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 1218
- Registrado: 10 Nov 2009, 15:36
Quarta Rodada
06.11
Sapporo
Coréia do Sul – EUA
3x2
16x25, 25x13, 25x21, 24x26, 18x16
Rússia – Argentina
3x1
25x12, 25x19, 31x33, 25x14
Japão – Itália
3x2
18x25, 25x16, 25x23, 21x25, 15x11
Toyama
Brasil – China
3x1
23x25, 25x16, 25x22, 25x23
Peru – Tunísia
3x0
25x17, 25x11, 25x15
Cuba – Croácia
3x1
25x20, 25x19, 21x25, 28x26
Quinta Rodada
07.11
Sapporo
Coréia do Sul – Argentina
3x0
25x19, 25x20, 25x21
Itália – EUA
3x0
25x21, 25x21, 25x19
Rússia – Japão
3x1
25x15, 25x22, 23x25, 25x18
Toyama
Brasil – Tunísia
3x0
25x10, 25x14, 25x16
Cuba – Peru
3x0
25x19, 25x23, 25x18
China – Croácia
3x0
25x22, 27x25, 26x24
Sexta Rodada
10.11
Sendai
Rússia – Peru
3x0
25x19, 25x17, 25x21
Itália – Tunísia
3x0
25x11, 25x13, 25x03
Japão – Croácia
3x1
27x25, 25x19, 34x36, 25x22
Kanazawa
Brasil – Argentina
3x0
25x22, 25x15, 25x17
Cuba – Coréia do Sul
3x1
19x25, 35x33, 25x19, 25x15
China – EUA
3x0
29x27, 25x23, 25x18
06.11
Sapporo
Coréia do Sul – EUA
3x2
16x25, 25x13, 25x21, 24x26, 18x16
Rússia – Argentina
3x1
25x12, 25x19, 31x33, 25x14
Japão – Itália
3x2
18x25, 25x16, 25x23, 21x25, 15x11
Toyama
Brasil – China
3x1
23x25, 25x16, 25x22, 25x23
Peru – Tunísia
3x0
25x17, 25x11, 25x15
Cuba – Croácia
3x1
25x20, 25x19, 21x25, 28x26
Quinta Rodada
07.11
Sapporo
Coréia do Sul – Argentina
3x0
25x19, 25x20, 25x21
Itália – EUA
3x0
25x21, 25x21, 25x19
Rússia – Japão
3x1
25x15, 25x22, 23x25, 25x18
Toyama
Brasil – Tunísia
3x0
25x10, 25x14, 25x16
Cuba – Peru
3x0
25x19, 25x23, 25x18
China – Croácia
3x0
25x22, 27x25, 26x24
Sexta Rodada
10.11
Sendai
Rússia – Peru
3x0
25x19, 25x17, 25x21
Itália – Tunísia
3x0
25x11, 25x13, 25x03
Japão – Croácia
3x1
27x25, 25x19, 34x36, 25x22
Kanazawa
Brasil – Argentina
3x0
25x22, 25x15, 25x17
Cuba – Coréia do Sul
3x1
19x25, 35x33, 25x19, 25x15
China – EUA
3x0
29x27, 25x23, 25x18
- fito
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 1218
- Registrado: 10 Nov 2009, 15:36
Sétima Rodada
11.11
Sendai
Rússia – Tunísia
3x0
25x13, 25x18, 25x12
Itália – Croácia
3x1
25x23, 25x19, 18x25, 25x23
Japão – Peru
3x0
25x22, 25x19, 25x13
Kanazawa
Brasil – EUA
3x1
25x19, 20x25, 25x15, 25x14
Cuba – Argentina
3x0
25x14, 25x18, 25x14
China – Coréia do Sul
3x1
25x23, 25x22, 16x25, 25x17
Oitava Rodada
12.11
Sendai
Rússia – Croácia
3x0
25x22, 25x10, 25x17
Itália – Peru
3x1
25x17, 25x14, 23x25, 25x15
Japão – Tunísia
3x0
25x10, 25x12, 25x12
Kanazawa
Brasil – Coréia do Sul
3x0
25x21, 25x23, 25x12
Cuba – EUA
3x1
25x12, 26x24, 21x25, 25x13
China – Argentina
3x0
25x17, 25x15, 25x16
Nona Rodada
14.11
Nagoya
Brasil – Itália
3x0
25x22, 25x12, 25x17
Rússia – China
3x1
25x23, 15x25, 25x13 , 25x17
Cuba – Japão
3x0
25x23, 25x14, 27x25
Osaka
EUA – Peru
3x2
22x25, 25x22, 29x27, 17x25, 15x12
Argentina – Tunísia
3x0
25x09, 25x23, 25x11
Coréia do Sul – Croácia
3x0
25x20, 25x20, 25x22
Décima Rodada
15.11
Nagoya
Rússia – Brasil
3x2
21x25, 25x20, 25x17, 22x25, 15x09
Cuba – Itália
3x1
25x17, 25x21, 17x25, 25x17
Japão – China
3x0
25x17, 25x22, 25x18
Osaka
Croácia – EUA
3x2
19x25, 19x25, 25x21, 25x20, 15x08
Peru – Argentina
3x1
20x25, 25x16, 25x18, 25x20
Coréia do Sul – Tunísia
3x0
25x08, 25x14, 25x12
Décima-Primeira Rodada
16.11
Nagoya
Cuba – Rússia
3x0
25x19, 25x15, 25x19
China – Itália
3x1
25x20, 26x24, 18x25, 25x21
Brasil – Japão
3x0
25x22, 25x11, 25x20
Osaka
EUA – Tunísia
3x0
25x13, 25x11, 25x13
Croácia – Argentina
3x0
25x22, 25x22, 25x22
Coréia do Sul – Peru
3x0
25x18, 25x15, 25x20
11.11
Sendai
Rússia – Tunísia
3x0
25x13, 25x18, 25x12
Itália – Croácia
3x1
25x23, 25x19, 18x25, 25x23
Japão – Peru
3x0
25x22, 25x19, 25x13
Kanazawa
Brasil – EUA
3x1
25x19, 20x25, 25x15, 25x14
Cuba – Argentina
3x0
25x14, 25x18, 25x14
China – Coréia do Sul
3x1
25x23, 25x22, 16x25, 25x17
Oitava Rodada
12.11
Sendai
Rússia – Croácia
3x0
25x22, 25x10, 25x17
Itália – Peru
3x1
25x17, 25x14, 23x25, 25x15
Japão – Tunísia
3x0
25x10, 25x12, 25x12
Kanazawa
Brasil – Coréia do Sul
3x0
25x21, 25x23, 25x12
Cuba – EUA
3x1
25x12, 26x24, 21x25, 25x13
China – Argentina
3x0
25x17, 25x15, 25x16
Nona Rodada
14.11
Nagoya
Brasil – Itália
3x0
25x22, 25x12, 25x17
Rússia – China
3x1
25x23, 15x25, 25x13 , 25x17
Cuba – Japão
3x0
25x23, 25x14, 27x25
Osaka
EUA – Peru
3x2
22x25, 25x22, 29x27, 17x25, 15x12
Argentina – Tunísia
3x0
25x09, 25x23, 25x11
Coréia do Sul – Croácia
3x0
25x20, 25x20, 25x22
Décima Rodada
15.11
Nagoya
Rússia – Brasil
3x2
21x25, 25x20, 25x17, 22x25, 15x09
Cuba – Itália
3x1
25x17, 25x21, 17x25, 25x17
Japão – China
3x0
25x17, 25x22, 25x18
Osaka
Croácia – EUA
3x2
19x25, 19x25, 25x21, 25x20, 15x08
Peru – Argentina
3x1
20x25, 25x16, 25x18, 25x20
Coréia do Sul – Tunísia
3x0
25x08, 25x14, 25x12
Décima-Primeira Rodada
16.11
Nagoya
Cuba – Rússia
3x0
25x19, 25x15, 25x19
China – Itália
3x1
25x20, 26x24, 18x25, 25x21
Brasil – Japão
3x0
25x22, 25x11, 25x20
Osaka
EUA – Tunísia
3x0
25x13, 25x11, 25x13
Croácia – Argentina
3x0
25x22, 25x22, 25x22
Coréia do Sul – Peru
3x0
25x18, 25x15, 25x20
- fito
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 1218
- Registrado: 10 Nov 2009, 15:36
CUBA
Yumilka Ruiz
Marlenis Costa
Lilia Izquierdo
Yoselin Roque
Enia Martinez
Regla Bell
Liana Mesa
Taismaris Aguero
Ana Íbis Fernández
Azurima Alvarez
Mirka Francia
Martha Sanchez
Técnico: Antonio Perdomo
Auxiliar: Luís Felipe Calderón
RÚSSIA
Irina Tebenikhina
Anastásia Belikova
Elena Godina
Natalia Safronova
Evguenia Artamonova
Elizaveta Tichtchenko
Elena Vassilevskaia
Inessa Sargsian
Ekaterina Gamova
Elena Sennikova
Técnico: Nikolay Karpol
Auxiliar: Valentina Ogienko
BRASIL
Ana Moser
Janina Conceição
Leila Barros
Walewska Oliveira
Virna Dias
Karin Rodrigues
Hélia Souza – Fofão
Elisângela Oliveira
Ricarda Lima
Gisele Florentino
Érika Coimbra
Ângela Moraes
Técnico: Bernardinho Resende
Auxiliar: Chico dos Santos
Yumilka Ruiz
Marlenis Costa
Lilia Izquierdo
Yoselin Roque
Enia Martinez
Regla Bell
Liana Mesa
Taismaris Aguero
Ana Íbis Fernández
Azurima Alvarez
Mirka Francia
Martha Sanchez
Técnico: Antonio Perdomo
Auxiliar: Luís Felipe Calderón
RÚSSIA
Irina Tebenikhina
Anastásia Belikova
Elena Godina
Natalia Safronova
Evguenia Artamonova
Elizaveta Tichtchenko
Elena Vassilevskaia
Inessa Sargsian
Ekaterina Gamova
Elena Sennikova
Técnico: Nikolay Karpol
Auxiliar: Valentina Ogienko
BRASIL
Ana Moser
Janina Conceição
Leila Barros
Walewska Oliveira
Virna Dias
Karin Rodrigues
Hélia Souza – Fofão
Elisângela Oliveira
Ricarda Lima
Gisele Florentino
Érika Coimbra
Ângela Moraes
Técnico: Bernardinho Resende
Auxiliar: Chico dos Santos
- fito
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 1218
- Registrado: 10 Nov 2009, 15:36
ITÁLIA
Simona Gioli
Simona Rinieri
Elisa Togut
Manuela Leggeri
Evelyn Marinelli
Maurizia Cacciatori
Sabrina Bertini
Elisa Galastri
Paola Paggi
Francesca Piccinini
Eleonora Lo Bianco
Antonella Bragaglia
Técnico: Angiolino Frigoni
Auxiliar: Giovanni Guidetti
CROÁCIA
Natasa Leto
Ingrid Siscovich
Makare Desilets
Marijana Ribicic
Slavica Kuzmanic
Bárbara Jelic
Ana Kastelan
Maria Likthenchtein
Tihana Stipanovic
Ivana Troha
Mia Jerkov
Iskra Mijalic
Maja Poljak
Técnico: Ivica Jelic
Auxiliar: Boris Brescic
EUA
Demetria Sance
Makare Desilets
Stacy Sykora
Charlene Tagaloa
Terri Zeimatis
Mickisha Hurley
Robyn Ah Mow
Valerie Sterk
Jenna Wrobel
Sarah Noriega
Danielle Scott
Allison Weston
Técnico: Mick Haley
Auxiliar: Toshiaki Yoshida
PERU
Íris Falcon
Rosa Garcia
Diana Soto
Leyla Chihuan
Jéssica Tejada
Yulissa Zamudio
Milagros Moy
Mariela Portocarrero
Natalia Veintmilla
Sara Joya
Natalia Málaga
Natalia Monteverde
Técnico: Man Bok Park
Auxiliar: Gina Torrealva
ARGENTINA
Celina Crusoe
Carolina Costagrande
Mariana Conde
Romina Lamas
Monica Bahnson
Ivana Muller
Maria Laura Vicente – Lali
Florencia Delfino
Marcela Re
Monica Kostolnik
Mirna Ansaldi
Marcia Scacchi
Técnico: Cláudio Cuello
Auxiliar: Alejandro Grossi
Simona Gioli
Simona Rinieri
Elisa Togut
Manuela Leggeri
Evelyn Marinelli
Maurizia Cacciatori
Sabrina Bertini
Elisa Galastri
Paola Paggi
Francesca Piccinini
Eleonora Lo Bianco
Antonella Bragaglia
Técnico: Angiolino Frigoni
Auxiliar: Giovanni Guidetti
CROÁCIA
Natasa Leto
Ingrid Siscovich
Makare Desilets
Marijana Ribicic
Slavica Kuzmanic
Bárbara Jelic
Ana Kastelan
Maria Likthenchtein
Tihana Stipanovic
Ivana Troha
Mia Jerkov
Iskra Mijalic
Maja Poljak
Técnico: Ivica Jelic
Auxiliar: Boris Brescic
EUA
Demetria Sance
Makare Desilets
Stacy Sykora
Charlene Tagaloa
Terri Zeimatis
Mickisha Hurley
Robyn Ah Mow
Valerie Sterk
Jenna Wrobel
Sarah Noriega
Danielle Scott
Allison Weston
Técnico: Mick Haley
Auxiliar: Toshiaki Yoshida
PERU
Íris Falcon
Rosa Garcia
Diana Soto
Leyla Chihuan
Jéssica Tejada
Yulissa Zamudio
Milagros Moy
Mariela Portocarrero
Natalia Veintmilla
Sara Joya
Natalia Málaga
Natalia Monteverde
Técnico: Man Bok Park
Auxiliar: Gina Torrealva
ARGENTINA
Celina Crusoe
Carolina Costagrande
Mariana Conde
Romina Lamas
Monica Bahnson
Ivana Muller
Maria Laura Vicente – Lali
Florencia Delfino
Marcela Re
Monica Kostolnik
Mirna Ansaldi
Marcia Scacchi
Técnico: Cláudio Cuello
Auxiliar: Alejandro Grossi