Re: 🇪🇺 OTRAS LIGAS EUROPEAS 2023/2024
Publicado: 26 Mar 2024, 11:16
LIGUE A
* 26VA FECHA
- MULHOUSE vs VOLERO LE CANNET 3x0 (25-20 25-21 27-25)
Mulhouse: Annayka Legros 13, Carli Snyder 12, Christelle Tchoudjang 10, Silke Van Avermaet 8, Jaali Winters 7, Mija Siftar 3, Victoria Mayer 3.
Volero: Anna Kotikova 13, Brankica Mihajlovic 7, Alina Popova 6, Elizaveta Kochurina 6, Maëva Schalk 5, Masa Kirov 5, Viktoriia Russu 2, Viktoriia Burkova 2, Marija Borcic 1.
MVP: Carli Snyder
- RC CANNES vs CHAMALIÉRES 3x1 (25-23 25-21 21-25 25-22)
Cannes: Simone Bikatal 23, Juliette Fidon 14, Leah Meyer 13, Camille Massuel 6, Elena Becheva 5, Marie-Raphaëlle Andriamaherizo 4, Alejandra Marín 3, Carmel Vares 1, Madelyn Robinson 1.
Chamaliéres: Halimatou Bah 17, Sabine Haewegene 13, Courtney Buzzerio 7, Sabrina Starks 7, Fatoumata Fanguedou 5, Margaret Speaks 4, Iman Ndiaye 4.
MVP: Juliette Fidon
- BÉZIERS vs MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL 3x0 (25-20 25-18 25-15)
Béziers: Claire Hoffman 13, Serena Gray 12, Alicia Ogoms 9, Julia Szczurowska 8, Pilar Victoria 8, Margaux Bouzinac 2, Molly Lohman 1.
Marcq: Alexandra Dascalu 14, Margarita Martínez 7, Eva Elouga 6, Lisa Arbos 5, Sophia Thompson 2, Tristin Savage 1, Alexandra Godey 1.
MVP: Manon Bernard
- QUIMPER vs VENELLES 2x3 (25-21 15-25 27-25 22-25 24-26)
Quimper: Victoria Foucher 33, Jordan Russel 17, Janice Petit 14, Lucia Varela 13, Sarah Schmid 7, Léna Chameaux 3.
Venelles: Yasmine Abderrahim 22, Ajla Paradzik 20, Laura Jansen 19, Julie Lengweiler 14, Ela Koulisiani 11, Quinn Pelland 3.
MVP: Yasmine Abderrahim
- NANTES vs TFOC 3x0 (20-10 25-17 25-21)
Nantes: Taylor Mims 21, Jaelyn Keene 9, Hena Kurtagic 8, Marrit Jasper 7, Arelya Karasoy 5, Amélie Rotar 3, Justyna Lukasik 2, Ana Davai 1, Odette Ndoye 1.
TFOC: Mariam Sidibe 5, Saana Lindgren 5, Kinga Szucs 5, Dariana Hollingsworth 3, Tatiana Kulikova 3, Jessica Kosonen 2, Courtney Herbin-Baker 2.
MVP: Taylor Mims
- FRANCE AVENIR vs LEVALLOIS PARÍS 0x3 (18-25 17-25 18-25)
Avenir: Nawelle Chouikh 15, Marina Pezelj 11, Malia Iloai 7, Aurore Mobisa 2, Lauralee Blanc 1, Judith Brunier 1, Kallista Jioshvili 1.
París: Stephanie Enrigth 10, Bianca Cugno 9, Candelaria Herrera 8, Cyrielle Depie 8, Ljubica Kecman 5, Haley Gilfillan 3, Naomi Ngolongolo 3, Louane Verger 2, Emilie Chemama 2, Kaisa Alanko 1.
MVP: Louane Verger
* 26VA FECHA
- MULHOUSE vs VOLERO LE CANNET 3x0 (25-20 25-21 27-25)
Mulhouse: Annayka Legros 13, Carli Snyder 12, Christelle Tchoudjang 10, Silke Van Avermaet 8, Jaali Winters 7, Mija Siftar 3, Victoria Mayer 3.
Volero: Anna Kotikova 13, Brankica Mihajlovic 7, Alina Popova 6, Elizaveta Kochurina 6, Maëva Schalk 5, Masa Kirov 5, Viktoriia Russu 2, Viktoriia Burkova 2, Marija Borcic 1.
MVP: Carli Snyder
- RC CANNES vs CHAMALIÉRES 3x1 (25-23 25-21 21-25 25-22)
Cannes: Simone Bikatal 23, Juliette Fidon 14, Leah Meyer 13, Camille Massuel 6, Elena Becheva 5, Marie-Raphaëlle Andriamaherizo 4, Alejandra Marín 3, Carmel Vares 1, Madelyn Robinson 1.
Chamaliéres: Halimatou Bah 17, Sabine Haewegene 13, Courtney Buzzerio 7, Sabrina Starks 7, Fatoumata Fanguedou 5, Margaret Speaks 4, Iman Ndiaye 4.
MVP: Juliette Fidon
- BÉZIERS vs MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL 3x0 (25-20 25-18 25-15)
Béziers: Claire Hoffman 13, Serena Gray 12, Alicia Ogoms 9, Julia Szczurowska 8, Pilar Victoria 8, Margaux Bouzinac 2, Molly Lohman 1.
Marcq: Alexandra Dascalu 14, Margarita Martínez 7, Eva Elouga 6, Lisa Arbos 5, Sophia Thompson 2, Tristin Savage 1, Alexandra Godey 1.
MVP: Manon Bernard
- QUIMPER vs VENELLES 2x3 (25-21 15-25 27-25 22-25 24-26)
Quimper: Victoria Foucher 33, Jordan Russel 17, Janice Petit 14, Lucia Varela 13, Sarah Schmid 7, Léna Chameaux 3.
Venelles: Yasmine Abderrahim 22, Ajla Paradzik 20, Laura Jansen 19, Julie Lengweiler 14, Ela Koulisiani 11, Quinn Pelland 3.
MVP: Yasmine Abderrahim
- NANTES vs TFOC 3x0 (20-10 25-17 25-21)
Nantes: Taylor Mims 21, Jaelyn Keene 9, Hena Kurtagic 8, Marrit Jasper 7, Arelya Karasoy 5, Amélie Rotar 3, Justyna Lukasik 2, Ana Davai 1, Odette Ndoye 1.
TFOC: Mariam Sidibe 5, Saana Lindgren 5, Kinga Szucs 5, Dariana Hollingsworth 3, Tatiana Kulikova 3, Jessica Kosonen 2, Courtney Herbin-Baker 2.
MVP: Taylor Mims
- FRANCE AVENIR vs LEVALLOIS PARÍS 0x3 (18-25 17-25 18-25)
Avenir: Nawelle Chouikh 15, Marina Pezelj 11, Malia Iloai 7, Aurore Mobisa 2, Lauralee Blanc 1, Judith Brunier 1, Kallista Jioshvili 1.
París: Stephanie Enrigth 10, Bianca Cugno 9, Candelaria Herrera 8, Cyrielle Depie 8, Ljubica Kecman 5, Haley Gilfillan 3, Naomi Ngolongolo 3, Louane Verger 2, Emilie Chemama 2, Kaisa Alanko 1.
MVP: Louane Verger