Re: 🇪🇺 OTRAS LIGAS EUROPEAS 2023/2024
Publicado: 13 Mar 2024, 21:55
TAURON LIGA
* 22VA FECHA
- MKS KALISZ vs CHEMIK POLICE 0x3 (20-25 22-25 22-25)
Kalisz: Aleksandra Rasińska 16, Karolina Fedorek 9, Zuzanna Efimienko 9, Lucija Mlinar 8, Zuzanna Kuligowska 8, Katarzyna Wawrzyniak 1.
Chemik: Elizabet Inneh-Varga 19, Natalia Medrzyk 14, Saliha Sahin 10, Agnieszka Korneluk 8, Dominika Pierzchala 8, Marlena Kowalewska 1.
MVP: Marlena Kowalewska
- AKADEMIA TARNÓW vs UNI OPOLE 0x3 (17-25 18-25 17-25)
Tarnów: Katarzyna Marcyniuk 10, Victoriya Moscickaya 8, Natasha Calkins 7, Wiktoria Szumera 6, Judyta Gawlak 3, Julita Molenda 2,
Opole: Katarzyna Zaroślińska-Król 22, Marta Orzyłowska 9, Ana Karina Olaya 9, Barbara Zakościelna 1, Karolina Szczygiel 1.
MVP: Katarzyna Zaroślińska-Król
- ŁKS COMMERCECON LÓDZ vs PGE RYSICE RZESZÓW 3x2 (25-21 25-13 20-25 21-25 15-10)
LKS: Aleksandra Gryka 18, Julita Piasecka 17, Kamila Witkowska 15, Amanda Campos 12, Valentina Diouf 10, Anastazja Hryshchuk 10, Roberta Ratzke 5.
Rzeszów: Gabriela Orvošova 20, Ann Kalandadze 20, Weronika Centka 7, Weronika Szlagowska 6, Amanda Coneo 4, Gabriela Makarowska 4, Anna Obiala 3, Magdalena Jurczyk 2, Wiktoria Kowalska 1, Katarzyna Wenerska 1.
MVP: Aleksandra Gryka
- STAL MIELEC vs VOLLEY WROCŁAW 3x1 (25-16 25-16 22-25 25-20)
Mielec: Weronika Gierszewska 18, Jovana Jankovic 14, Emilia Mucha 14, Sonia Kubacka 8, Izabela Balucka 4, Sylwia Kucharska 3.
Wroclaw: Julia Szczurowska 22, Anna Bączyńska 10, Aleksandra Gancarz 8, Anna Lewandowska 7, Aleksandra Gromadowska 4, Gabriela Ponikowska 3, Kinga Stronias 3, Julia Stancelewska 2, Adrianna Szady 1, Joanna Choraza 1.
MVP: Sylwia Kucharska
- BKS BIELSKO-BIAŁA vs BUDOWLANI LÓDZ 3x2 (19-25 25-18 19-25 25-21 15-13)
Biala: Kertu Laak 30, Regiane Bidias 13, Martyna Borowczak 11, Paulina Damaske 10, Joanna Pacak 10, Paulina Majkowska 6, Julia Nowicka 2, Majka Szczepanska 2.
Budowlani: Jelena Blagojevic 22, Ana Bjelica 18, Mackenzie May 14, Malgorzata Lisiak 12, Marta Pol 4, Andrea Mitrovic 1.
MVP: Kertu Laak
- PALAC BYDGOSZCZ vs RADOMKA RADOM 1x3 (25-21 22-25 21-25 20-25)
Palac: Joanna Sikorska 17, Pola Nowakowska 16, Dominika Witowska 13, Koleta Lyszkiewicz 11, Wiktoria Paluszkiewick 8, Paulina Baldyga 5.
Radomka: Hilary Johnson 20, Klaudia Nowakowska 16, Monika Gałkowska 16, Martyna Swirad 6, Marie Schölzel 5, Natalia Murek 3, Marta Lyczakowska 2.
MVP: Klaudia Nowakowska
* 22VA FECHA
- MKS KALISZ vs CHEMIK POLICE 0x3 (20-25 22-25 22-25)
Kalisz: Aleksandra Rasińska 16, Karolina Fedorek 9, Zuzanna Efimienko 9, Lucija Mlinar 8, Zuzanna Kuligowska 8, Katarzyna Wawrzyniak 1.
Chemik: Elizabet Inneh-Varga 19, Natalia Medrzyk 14, Saliha Sahin 10, Agnieszka Korneluk 8, Dominika Pierzchala 8, Marlena Kowalewska 1.
MVP: Marlena Kowalewska
- AKADEMIA TARNÓW vs UNI OPOLE 0x3 (17-25 18-25 17-25)
Tarnów: Katarzyna Marcyniuk 10, Victoriya Moscickaya 8, Natasha Calkins 7, Wiktoria Szumera 6, Judyta Gawlak 3, Julita Molenda 2,
Opole: Katarzyna Zaroślińska-Król 22, Marta Orzyłowska 9, Ana Karina Olaya 9, Barbara Zakościelna 1, Karolina Szczygiel 1.
MVP: Katarzyna Zaroślińska-Król
- ŁKS COMMERCECON LÓDZ vs PGE RYSICE RZESZÓW 3x2 (25-21 25-13 20-25 21-25 15-10)
LKS: Aleksandra Gryka 18, Julita Piasecka 17, Kamila Witkowska 15, Amanda Campos 12, Valentina Diouf 10, Anastazja Hryshchuk 10, Roberta Ratzke 5.
Rzeszów: Gabriela Orvošova 20, Ann Kalandadze 20, Weronika Centka 7, Weronika Szlagowska 6, Amanda Coneo 4, Gabriela Makarowska 4, Anna Obiala 3, Magdalena Jurczyk 2, Wiktoria Kowalska 1, Katarzyna Wenerska 1.
MVP: Aleksandra Gryka
- STAL MIELEC vs VOLLEY WROCŁAW 3x1 (25-16 25-16 22-25 25-20)
Mielec: Weronika Gierszewska 18, Jovana Jankovic 14, Emilia Mucha 14, Sonia Kubacka 8, Izabela Balucka 4, Sylwia Kucharska 3.
Wroclaw: Julia Szczurowska 22, Anna Bączyńska 10, Aleksandra Gancarz 8, Anna Lewandowska 7, Aleksandra Gromadowska 4, Gabriela Ponikowska 3, Kinga Stronias 3, Julia Stancelewska 2, Adrianna Szady 1, Joanna Choraza 1.
MVP: Sylwia Kucharska
- BKS BIELSKO-BIAŁA vs BUDOWLANI LÓDZ 3x2 (19-25 25-18 19-25 25-21 15-13)
Biala: Kertu Laak 30, Regiane Bidias 13, Martyna Borowczak 11, Paulina Damaske 10, Joanna Pacak 10, Paulina Majkowska 6, Julia Nowicka 2, Majka Szczepanska 2.
Budowlani: Jelena Blagojevic 22, Ana Bjelica 18, Mackenzie May 14, Malgorzata Lisiak 12, Marta Pol 4, Andrea Mitrovic 1.
MVP: Kertu Laak
- PALAC BYDGOSZCZ vs RADOMKA RADOM 1x3 (25-21 22-25 21-25 20-25)
Palac: Joanna Sikorska 17, Pola Nowakowska 16, Dominika Witowska 13, Koleta Lyszkiewicz 11, Wiktoria Paluszkiewick 8, Paulina Baldyga 5.
Radomka: Hilary Johnson 20, Klaudia Nowakowska 16, Monika Gałkowska 16, Martyna Swirad 6, Marie Schölzel 5, Natalia Murek 3, Marta Lyczakowska 2.
MVP: Klaudia Nowakowska