🌎 OTRAS LIGAS DEL MUNDO 2023/2024
Publicado: 14 Sep 2023, 22:18
BRASIL - SUPERLIGA FEMENINA SERIE A 2023/2024
Equipos Participantes:
1. Dentil/Praia Clube
2. Gerdau/Minas Tennis Clube
3. Osasco/Sao Cristovao Saude
4. Sesc RJ/Flamengo
5. Fluminense FC
6. Sesi Vôlei Bauru
7. Esporte Clube Pinheiros
8. Barueri Volleyball Club
9. Unilife Volei Maringá
10. Brasilia Volei
11. Energis 8 São Caetano
12. Bluvolei Blumenau
_________________________________________
* PRAIA CLUBE
DT: Paulo "Coco" Barros
ARMADORAS
BRA Naiane Rios
BRA Cláudia Bueno
BRA Milla Camurça
OPUESTAS
BRA Tainara Santos
BRA Monique Pavão
PUNTAS
BUL Dobriana Rabadzhieva
RUS Sofya Kuznetsova
BRA Kasiely Clemente
BRA Priscila Souza
CENTRALES
BRA Adenízia Silva
BRA Lorena Viezel
BRA Milka Marcília
BRA Gabriela Martins
LIBEROS
BRA Natália Araújo
BRA Suelen Pinto
_________________________________________
* MINAS
DT: ITA Nicola Negro
ARMADORAS
USA Jenna Gray
BRA Francine Tomazoni
OPUESTA
BRA Kisy Nascimento
PUNTAS
BRA Priscila Daroit
DOM Yonkaira Peña
USA Annie Mitchem
BRA Luiza Vicente
BRA Victoria Castelloes
CENTRALES
BRA Thaisa Daher
BRA Caroline Gattaz
BRA Júlia Kudiess
BRA Rebeca Camile
BRA Giovana Guimarães
LIBEROS
BRA Nyeme Nunes
BRA Larissa Ferreira
_________________________________________
* OSASCO
DT: BRA Luizomar de Moura
ARMADORAS
BRA Giovana Gasparini
BRA Kenya Malachias
BRA Ana Luiza Berto
OPUESTAS
BRA Lorenne Teixeira
BRA Tifanny Abreu
PUNTAS
BRA Maira Cipriano
BRA Glayce Vasconcelos
BRA Mayara Barcelos
BRA Gabrielle Eduarda Marcondes (Duda)
BRA Amanda Danielli
CENTRALES
BRA Fabiana Claudino
USA Brionne Butler
USA Callie Schwarzenbach
BRA Geovana Freitas
LIBEROS
BRA Camila Brait
BRA Silvana Papini
_________________________________________
* SESC-RJ
DT: BRA Bernardo "Bernardinho" Rezende
ARMADORAS
CAN Brie King
BRA Rosely Nogueira
OPUESTAS
BRA Sabrina Machado
BRA Kimberlly Gomes
PUNTAS
USA Veronica Jones-Perry
BRA Michelle Pavão
BRA Helena Wenk
BRA Gabriella de Souza (Gabiru)
CENTRALES
BRA Juciely Silva
BRA Valquíria Dullius
BRA Julliana Gandra (Juju)
LIBEROS
BRA Laís Vasques
BRA Marcelle Silva
_________________________________________
* FLUMINENSE
DT: BRA Guilherme Schmitz
ARMADORAS
BRA Juma Silva
BRA Priscila Heldes
BRA Carolina Donatiello
OPUESTA
BRA Ariane Pinto
PUNTAS
SRB Aleksandra Uzelac
ARG Elina Rodriguez
BRA Paula Mohr
BRA Vanessa Janke
BRA Pietra Jukoski
BRA Stephany Morete
CENTRALES
BRA Lara Nobre
USA Claire Felix
BRA Daniela Seibt
BRA Camila Monteiro (Paracatu)
LIBEROS
BRA Letícia Moura (Lelê)
BRA Stefanie Tarraga (Tetê)
_________________________________________
* SESI/BAURU
DT: BRA Marcos Miranda
ARMADORAS
BRA Danielle Lins
BRA Lyara Medeiros
OPUESTAS
BRA Edinara Brancher
BRA Pamela Sanabio
BRA Franciane Richter
PUNTAS
BRA Maiara Basso
BRA Gabriela Cândido
BRA Karina Souza
BRA Milena Banks
BRA Aline Mossmann
CENTRALES
BRA Mayhara Francini
BRA Mayany Souza
BRA Letícia Hage
BRA Larissa Gongra
BRA Kátia Machado
LIBEROS
BRA Leia da Silva
BRA Juliana Perdigão
_________________________________________
* PINHEIROS
DT: BRA Durval Nunes
ARMADORAS
BRA Jackeline Moreno
BRA Amanda Sehn
BRA Maria Luiza Rabelo
OPUESTAS
BRA Bruna Moraes
BRA Carolina Grossi
PUNTAS
VEN Nelmaira Valdez
BRA Sonaly Cidrão
BRA Karen Anjos
BRA Isabella Rocha
BRA Maria Fernanda de Brito
CENTRALES
BRA Mara Leão
BRA Lays Freitas
BRA Talita do Nascimento
BRA Thaina Correa
BRA Evelyn Carvalho
LIBEROS
BRA Erica Motta Lima (Kika)
BRA Maria Eduarda David
_________________________________________
* BARUERI
DT: BRA Wagner Coppini
ARMADORAS
BRA Carolina Leite
BRA Maria Clara Carvalhaes
BRA Fernanda Sagrillo
OPUESTAS
BRA Camila Mesquita
BRA Gabriela Carneiro
BRA Jheovana Sebastião
PUNTAS
BRA Aline Segato
BRA Talia Costa
BRA Vittoria Kuehne
BRA Rebeca Viana
BRA Ana Luiza Rüdiger
BRA Ana Cecília Lopes
CENTRALES
BRA Larissa Besen
BRA Lívia Santos
BRA Luzia Nezzo
BRA Juliana Palhano
BRA Valesca Stafocher
LIBEROS
BRA Paulina Souza
BRA Ana Luiza Bento
_________________________________________
* MARINGÁ
DT: BRA Aldori Gaudencio Jr.
ARMADORAS
JPN Tamaki Matsui
BRA Beatriz Martins
BRA Vivian Lima
OPUESTA
BRA Daniela Cechetto
PUNTAS
ARG Daiana López
BRA Mariana Brambilla
BRA Natália Danielski
BRA Karol Tormena
BRA Jéssica Dantas
CENTRALES
BRA Jussara da Silva
BRA Francynne Jacintho
BRA Nandyala Gama
BRA Brenda Marissa
LIBEROS
COL Juliana Toro
BRA Anielly Fernandes
_________________________________________
* BRASÍLIA
DT: BRA Angelo Vercesi
ARMADORAS
BRA Juliana Carrijo
BRA Mikaella Costa
OPUESTAS
BRA Laiza Ferreira
BRA Amanda Marques
PUNTAS
BRA Vitória Parise
BRA Ana Clara Medina
BRA Sabrina Groth
BRA Nayara Felix
CENTRALES
BRA Lanna Gomes
BRA Kelly Gomes
BRA Milena Souza
BRA Lia Mariano
LIBEROS
BRA Vitória Lage
BRA Sophia Dantas
_________________________________________
* SAO CAETANO
DT: BRA William Carvalho da Silva
ARMADORAS
BRA Laissa Rosa
BRA Maria Eduarda Rudgeri
BRA Laura Machado
OPUESTAS
BRA Maria Luiza Eloi
BRA Letícia Cruz
PUNTAS
BRA Giovanna Oliveira
BRA Alessandra Santos (Neneca)
BRA Lohayne Endres
BRA Eduarda Amaral
BRA Sandra Soares
CENTRALES
BRA Giulia Dias
BRA Yasmin Brasil
BRA Dara Hendges
BRA Camila Braga
LIBEROS
BRA Júlia Moreira
BRA Bianca Carlone
_________________________________________
* BLUVOLEI
DT: BRA Rogério Portela
ARMADORAS
BRA Ana Cristina Porto
BRA Letícia Linhares
OPUESTAS
BRA Arianne Tolentino
BRA Ivna Colombo
PUNTAS
BRA Mariana Cassemiro
BRA Isabela Paquiardi
BRA Ariadne Ramos
BRA Geovanna Rodrigues
BRA Viviane Braun
CENTRALES
BRA Andressa Picussa
BRA Natasha Farinea
BRA Edna Schlindwein
BRA Julia Koehler
BRA Victoria Justi
LIBEROS
BRA Laís Lima
BRA Julia Dias