SERIE A1
* 21va Fecha
- FIRENZE vs NOVARA 2x3 (25-22 20-25 25-22 23-25 12-15)
Firenze: Sylvia Nwakalor (32), Britt Herbots (22), Amandha Sylves (9), Emma Graziani (5), Celine Van Gestel (4), Ofelia Malinov (2), Jolien Knollema (1).
Novara: Ebrar Karakurt (26), Kenia Carcaces (22), Caterina Bosetti (14), Anna Danesi (13), Cristina Chirichella (9), Julia Ituma (2), Carlotta Cambi (1).
MVP: Kenia Carcaces
- MILANO vs CONEGLIANO 0x3 (23-25 15-25 23-25)
Milano: Magdalena Stysiak (10), Raphaela Folie (8), Miriam Sylla (5), Jordan Larson (5), Jovana Stevanović (5), Hanna Davyskiba (2), Jordan Thompson (2), Alessia Orro (1).
Conegliano: Kathryn Plummer (15), Isabelle Haak (14), Kelsey Robinson (11), Marina Lubian (9), Sarah Fahr (7).
MVP: Joanna Wolosz
- VALLEFOGLIA vs BERGAMO 3x1 (25-22 25-11 17-25 25-12)
Vallefoglia: Andrea Drews (21), Sofia D'Odorico (15), Giulia Mancini (11), Tatiana Kosheleva (10), Maja Aleksić (9), Micha Hancock (6), Valeria Papa (3).
Bergamo: Laura Partenio (13), Božana Butigan (10), Giorgia Frosini (10), Khalia Lanier (9), Giulia Gennari (5), Laura Bovo (4), Lorrayna Marys (3), MacKenzie May (1).
MVP: Micha Hancock
- PERUGIA vs CUNEO 2x3 (25-22 26-24 17-25 23-25 10-15)
Perugia: Monika Gałkowska (25), Beatrice Gardini (16), Anastasia Guerra (15), Linda Nwakalor (10), Tessa Polder (5), Alexandra Lazić (3), Raymariely Santos (3).
Cuneo: Lucille Gicquel (27), Sofya Kuznetsova (24), Danielle Drews (17), Anna Hall (11), Agnese Cecconello (9), Gréta Szakmáry (5), Bintu Diop (2), Noemi Signorile (1).
MVP: Danielle Drews
- MACERATA vs CASALMAGGIORE 1x3 (25-21 18-25 10-25 17-25)
Macerata: Beatrice Molinaro (13), Alessia Fiesoli (9), Claire Chaussee (9), Polina Malik (9), Symone Abbott (6), Freya Aelbrecht (6), Laura Dijkema (1).
Casalmaggiore: Emiliya Nikolova (18), Alexandra Frantti (15), Rebecca Piva (13), Juliet Lohuis (12), Laura Melandri (9), Lauren Carlini (7).
MVP: Emiliya Nikolova
- PINEROLO vs BUSTO ARSIZIO 1x3 (25-16 20-25 21-25 22-25)
Pinerolo: Valentina Zago (15), Adelina Ungureanu (12), Yasmina Akrari (10), Martyna Grajber (10), Anna Gray (8), Vittoria Prandi (3), Federica Carletti (3).
Busto: Alice Degradi (18), Lena Stigrot (16), Loveth Omoruyi (11), Katerina Zakchaiou (11), Rossella Olivotto (6), Carli Lloyd (4), Valeria Battista (4).
MVP: Alice Degradi
- SCANDICCI vs CHIERI 3x0 (25-21 25-20 25-20)
Scandicci: Ting Zhu (21), Indre Sorokaite (14), Camilla Mingardi (12), Yvon Beliën (7), Haleigh Washington (5), Ekaterina Antropova (3).
Chieri: Kaja Grobelna (14), Francesca Villani (11), Brionne Butler (8), Camilla Weitzel (7), Héléna Cazaute (5).
MVP: Indre Sorokaite
ITALIA - LEGA PALLAVOLLO SERIE A FEMMINILE 2022/2023
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11515
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11515
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11515
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
SERIE A1
* 22va Fecha
- CUNEO vs PINEROLO 3x1 (16-25 25-19 28-26 25-22)
Cuneo: Lucille Gicquel (19), Danielle Drews (16), Anna Hall (14), Gréta Szakmáry (9), Bintu Diop (8), Sara Caruso (4), Agnese Cecconello (3), Kim Klein Lankhorst (2), Noemi Signorile (1).
Pinerolo: Adelina Ungureanu (20), Valentina Zago (12), Yasmina Akrari (12), Federica Carletti (7), Martyna Grajber (6), Anna Gray (4), Vittoria Prandi (2).
MVP: Lara Caravello
- BERGAMO vs MACERATA 3x0 (25-20 25-22 25-20)
Bergamo: Lorrayna Marys (17), Khalia Lanier (15), Božana Butigan (10), Laura Partenio (4), Federica Stufi (4), Giulia Gennari (4), MacKenzie May (2).
Macerata: Claire Chaussee (13), Polina Malik (10), Freya Aelbrecht (7), Alessia Fiesoli (7), Beatrice Molinaro (5), Akuabata Okenwa (3), Laura Dijkema (1).
MVP: Lorrayna Marys
- CASALMAGGIORE vs VALLEFOGLIA 3x0 (25-18 26-24 25-21)
Casalmaggiore: Rebecca Piva (17), Emiliya Nikolova (13), Elena Perinelli (11), Laura Melandri (7), Lauren Carlini (6), Juliet Lohuis (6).
Vallefoglia: Andrea Drews (13), Tatiana Kosheleva (10), Sofia D'Odorico (7), Maja Aleksić (5), Giulia Mancini (4), Micha Hancock (4), Valeria Papa (1), Eleonora Furlan (1).
MVP: Rebecca Piva
- PERUGIA vs FIRENZE 3x1 (25-15 27-25 17-25 25-20)
Perugia: Alexandra Lazić (21), Monika Gałkowska (17), Anastasia Guerra (10), Tessa Polder (7), Raymariely Santos (6), Linda Nwakalor (6), Beatrice Gardini (4).
Firenze: Sylvia Nwakalor (16), Britt Herbots (15), Jolien Knollema (8), Ofelia Malinov (5), Amandha Sylves (4), Rhamat Alhassan (3), Celine Van Gestel (3), Emma Graziani (3), Anna Adelusi (1).
MVP: Alexandra Lazić
- CONEGLIANO vs NOVARA 3x1 (22-25 25-23 25-19 25-13)
Conegliano: Isabelle Haak (24), Federica Squarcini (13), Kathryn Plummer (11), Robin De Kruijf (8), Alessia Gennari (6), Kelsey Robinson (5), Joanna Wolosz (2).
Novara: Ebrar Karakurt (20), Caterina Bosetti (12), Anna Danesi (11), Kenia Carcaces (10), Cristina Chirichella (3), Sara Bonifacio (1), Ilaria Battistoni (1), McKenzie Adams (1).
MVP: Federica Squarcini
- CHIERI vs MILANO 0x3 (23-25 20-25 18-25)
Chieri: Francesca Villani (17), Kaja Grobelna (10), Héléna Cazaute (7), Olivia Różański (7), Camilla Weitzel (5), Alessia Mazzaro (3), Francesca Bosio (2).
Milano: Miriam Sylla (13), Jordan Larson (13), Jordan Thompson (11), Jovana Stevanović (11), Raphaela Folie (8), Alessia Orro (6), Hanna Davyskiba (1).
MVP: Jordan Larson
- BUSTO ARSIZIO vs SCANDICCI 0x3 (23-25 23-25 19-25)
Busto: Alice Degradi (13), Rossella Olivotto (11), Lena Stigrot (8), Katerina Zakchaiou (8), Carli Lloyd (5), Loveth Omoruyi (4), Valeria Battista (2).
Scandicci: Ekaterina Antropova (19), Ting Zhu (15), Yvon Beliën (8), Indre Sorokaite (7), Sara Alberti (5), Camilla Mingardi (3), Isabella Di Iulio (2).
MVP: Ting Zhu
* 22va Fecha
- CUNEO vs PINEROLO 3x1 (16-25 25-19 28-26 25-22)
Cuneo: Lucille Gicquel (19), Danielle Drews (16), Anna Hall (14), Gréta Szakmáry (9), Bintu Diop (8), Sara Caruso (4), Agnese Cecconello (3), Kim Klein Lankhorst (2), Noemi Signorile (1).
Pinerolo: Adelina Ungureanu (20), Valentina Zago (12), Yasmina Akrari (12), Federica Carletti (7), Martyna Grajber (6), Anna Gray (4), Vittoria Prandi (2).
MVP: Lara Caravello
- BERGAMO vs MACERATA 3x0 (25-20 25-22 25-20)
Bergamo: Lorrayna Marys (17), Khalia Lanier (15), Božana Butigan (10), Laura Partenio (4), Federica Stufi (4), Giulia Gennari (4), MacKenzie May (2).
Macerata: Claire Chaussee (13), Polina Malik (10), Freya Aelbrecht (7), Alessia Fiesoli (7), Beatrice Molinaro (5), Akuabata Okenwa (3), Laura Dijkema (1).
MVP: Lorrayna Marys
- CASALMAGGIORE vs VALLEFOGLIA 3x0 (25-18 26-24 25-21)
Casalmaggiore: Rebecca Piva (17), Emiliya Nikolova (13), Elena Perinelli (11), Laura Melandri (7), Lauren Carlini (6), Juliet Lohuis (6).
Vallefoglia: Andrea Drews (13), Tatiana Kosheleva (10), Sofia D'Odorico (7), Maja Aleksić (5), Giulia Mancini (4), Micha Hancock (4), Valeria Papa (1), Eleonora Furlan (1).
MVP: Rebecca Piva
- PERUGIA vs FIRENZE 3x1 (25-15 27-25 17-25 25-20)
Perugia: Alexandra Lazić (21), Monika Gałkowska (17), Anastasia Guerra (10), Tessa Polder (7), Raymariely Santos (6), Linda Nwakalor (6), Beatrice Gardini (4).
Firenze: Sylvia Nwakalor (16), Britt Herbots (15), Jolien Knollema (8), Ofelia Malinov (5), Amandha Sylves (4), Rhamat Alhassan (3), Celine Van Gestel (3), Emma Graziani (3), Anna Adelusi (1).
MVP: Alexandra Lazić
- CONEGLIANO vs NOVARA 3x1 (22-25 25-23 25-19 25-13)
Conegliano: Isabelle Haak (24), Federica Squarcini (13), Kathryn Plummer (11), Robin De Kruijf (8), Alessia Gennari (6), Kelsey Robinson (5), Joanna Wolosz (2).
Novara: Ebrar Karakurt (20), Caterina Bosetti (12), Anna Danesi (11), Kenia Carcaces (10), Cristina Chirichella (3), Sara Bonifacio (1), Ilaria Battistoni (1), McKenzie Adams (1).
MVP: Federica Squarcini
- CHIERI vs MILANO 0x3 (23-25 20-25 18-25)
Chieri: Francesca Villani (17), Kaja Grobelna (10), Héléna Cazaute (7), Olivia Różański (7), Camilla Weitzel (5), Alessia Mazzaro (3), Francesca Bosio (2).
Milano: Miriam Sylla (13), Jordan Larson (13), Jordan Thompson (11), Jovana Stevanović (11), Raphaela Folie (8), Alessia Orro (6), Hanna Davyskiba (1).
MVP: Jordan Larson
- BUSTO ARSIZIO vs SCANDICCI 0x3 (23-25 23-25 19-25)
Busto: Alice Degradi (13), Rossella Olivotto (11), Lena Stigrot (8), Katerina Zakchaiou (8), Carli Lloyd (5), Loveth Omoruyi (4), Valeria Battista (2).
Scandicci: Ekaterina Antropova (19), Ting Zhu (15), Yvon Beliën (8), Indre Sorokaite (7), Sara Alberti (5), Camilla Mingardi (3), Isabella Di Iulio (2).
MVP: Ting Zhu