CEV CUP FEMENINA 2022
CHALLENGE CUP FEMENINA 2022
CEV CUP & CHALLENGE CUP FEMENINA 2022
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11512
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11512
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* CEV CUP (16avos - Ida)
- Minchanka Minsk vs Volero Le Cannet 2x3 (21-25 17-25 25-16 25-21 10-15)
Minchanka: Siakretava 22, Stoliar 17, Kseniya 16, Laziuk 13, Markevich 12.
Volero: Mlejnkova 30, Aleksic 10, Yaneva 10, Atkinson 9, Polder 9, Palgutova 7.
- ŁKS Commercecon Łódź vs Swietelsky-Békéscsaba 3x1 (25-23 25-15 23-25 25-19)
ŁKZ Lodz: Jones-Perry 22, Grajber 13, Pacak 11, Witkowska 11, Weronika 10, Piasecka 8.
Bekescsaba: Drpa 18, Klisura 13, Zolyoni 10, Strunjak 10, Kornienko 6.
- AJM/FC Porto vs Olympiacos 3x0 (25-21 25-18 25-17)
Renatinha Colombo 16 pts
Wilma Salas 14 pts
Fé Isis 13 pts
- ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo vs VK UP Olomouc 1x3 (23-25 23-25 25-18 21-25)
Elena Babic 10 pts
Ivana Radovic 10 pts
Zuzana Sepelova 09 pts
- HAOK Mladost Zagreb vs UOK Banja Luka 3x0 (25-21 25-17 25-12)
Mika Grbavica 24 pts
Milica Sorak 14 pts
Martina Samadan 11 pts
- PVK Olymp Praha vs TS Volley Düdingen 0x3 (24-26 14-25 16-25)
Alexandra Dascalu 19 pts
Nicole Eiholzer 14 pts
Blake Mohler 11 pts
- Proton Saratov vs Uralochka-NTMK 1x3 (24-26 18-25 25-23 14-25)
Saratov: Chernova 15, Maksimova 13, Pushina 11, Lozo 11, Kochurina 10.
Uralochka: Parubets 23, Smirnova 20, Kotova 16, Fitisova 13, Katsiuchyk 8.
- Calcit Volley vs Viteos NUC 3x2 (25-20 25-27 25-22 23-25 15-10)
Lucille Charuk 21 pts
Tiata Scambray 18 pts
Fatoumatta Sillah 17 pts
- AO Thiras vs VC Oudegem 3x0 (25-23 25-20 25-16)
Andrea Mitrovic 19 pts
Symone Abbott 13 pts
Nikita de Paepe 11 pts
- Vasas Óbuda vs CSM Volei Alba-Blaj 1x3 (15-25 23-25 25-17 19-25)
Victoria Russu 21 pts
Ayshan Abdulazimova 18 pts
Olga Strantzali 14 pts
- CV Gran Canaria vs Nova KBM Branik 3x1 (25-14 25-19 19-25 25-11)
Natiele Goncalves 18 pts
Sulian Matienzo 17 pts
Lorena Lorber 15 pts
- SSC Palmberg Schwerin vs VB Nantes 3x1 (25-10 22-25 27-25 25-14)
Schwerin: Ruddins 27, Alsmeier 18, Baijens 12, Ambrosius 7
Nantes: Tessa 19, Kokkonen 16, Keene 8.
- OK Železničar vs Eczacıbaşı Dynavit (26-28 17-25 17-25)
Zeleznicar: Uzelac 11, Mirosavljević 9, Batinic 5, Milojevic 5, Kutlesic 4.
Eczacıbaşı: Boskovic 15, Adams 14, Thompson 9, Heyrman 7, Merve 6, Maja 3.
- Asterix AVO Beveren vs PAOK Thessaloniki 0x3 (22-25 15-25 19-25)
- VDK Bank Gent vs Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 1x3 (18-25 22-25 25-21 19-25)
Gent: Janssens 22, Flament 16, Smeets 12, Vandesteene 10.
Busto Arsizio: Gray 25, Mingardi 16, Ungureanu 13, Stevanovic 10, Herrera 7.
- Minchanka Minsk vs Volero Le Cannet 2x3 (21-25 17-25 25-16 25-21 10-15)
Minchanka: Siakretava 22, Stoliar 17, Kseniya 16, Laziuk 13, Markevich 12.
Volero: Mlejnkova 30, Aleksic 10, Yaneva 10, Atkinson 9, Polder 9, Palgutova 7.
- ŁKS Commercecon Łódź vs Swietelsky-Békéscsaba 3x1 (25-23 25-15 23-25 25-19)
ŁKZ Lodz: Jones-Perry 22, Grajber 13, Pacak 11, Witkowska 11, Weronika 10, Piasecka 8.
Bekescsaba: Drpa 18, Klisura 13, Zolyoni 10, Strunjak 10, Kornienko 6.
- AJM/FC Porto vs Olympiacos 3x0 (25-21 25-18 25-17)
Renatinha Colombo 16 pts
Wilma Salas 14 pts
Fé Isis 13 pts
- ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo vs VK UP Olomouc 1x3 (23-25 23-25 25-18 21-25)
Elena Babic 10 pts
Ivana Radovic 10 pts
Zuzana Sepelova 09 pts
- HAOK Mladost Zagreb vs UOK Banja Luka 3x0 (25-21 25-17 25-12)
Mika Grbavica 24 pts
Milica Sorak 14 pts
Martina Samadan 11 pts
- PVK Olymp Praha vs TS Volley Düdingen 0x3 (24-26 14-25 16-25)
Alexandra Dascalu 19 pts
Nicole Eiholzer 14 pts
Blake Mohler 11 pts
- Proton Saratov vs Uralochka-NTMK 1x3 (24-26 18-25 25-23 14-25)
Saratov: Chernova 15, Maksimova 13, Pushina 11, Lozo 11, Kochurina 10.
Uralochka: Parubets 23, Smirnova 20, Kotova 16, Fitisova 13, Katsiuchyk 8.
- Calcit Volley vs Viteos NUC 3x2 (25-20 25-27 25-22 23-25 15-10)
Lucille Charuk 21 pts
Tiata Scambray 18 pts
Fatoumatta Sillah 17 pts
- AO Thiras vs VC Oudegem 3x0 (25-23 25-20 25-16)
Andrea Mitrovic 19 pts
Symone Abbott 13 pts
Nikita de Paepe 11 pts
- Vasas Óbuda vs CSM Volei Alba-Blaj 1x3 (15-25 23-25 25-17 19-25)
Victoria Russu 21 pts
Ayshan Abdulazimova 18 pts
Olga Strantzali 14 pts
- CV Gran Canaria vs Nova KBM Branik 3x1 (25-14 25-19 19-25 25-11)
Natiele Goncalves 18 pts
Sulian Matienzo 17 pts
Lorena Lorber 15 pts
- SSC Palmberg Schwerin vs VB Nantes 3x1 (25-10 22-25 27-25 25-14)
Schwerin: Ruddins 27, Alsmeier 18, Baijens 12, Ambrosius 7
Nantes: Tessa 19, Kokkonen 16, Keene 8.
- OK Železničar vs Eczacıbaşı Dynavit (26-28 17-25 17-25)
Zeleznicar: Uzelac 11, Mirosavljević 9, Batinic 5, Milojevic 5, Kutlesic 4.
Eczacıbaşı: Boskovic 15, Adams 14, Thompson 9, Heyrman 7, Merve 6, Maja 3.
- Asterix AVO Beveren vs PAOK Thessaloniki 0x3 (22-25 15-25 19-25)
- VDK Bank Gent vs Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 1x3 (18-25 22-25 25-21 19-25)
Gent: Janssens 22, Flament 16, Smeets 12, Vandesteene 10.
Busto Arsizio: Gray 25, Mingardi 16, Ungureanu 13, Stevanovic 10, Herrera 7.
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11512
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* CHALLENGE CUP (16vos - Ida)
- Maccabi Hadera vs 1. MCM-Diamant KNRC 0x3 (20-25 14-25 15-25)
Nikalina Bashnakova 14 pts
Rika Szedmak 13 pts
Diana Balai 11 pts
- Kazanlak Volley vs UKF Nitra 3x0 (25-21 25-21 25-22)
Selin Salim 15 pts
Vanessa Silva 14 pts
Bianka Bodnarova 11 pts
- Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor vs ŽOK Gacko 3x0 (25-14 25-18 25-17)
Aydın: Ezgi 12, Berra 8, Ergül 7, Merve 6, Szakmary 5, Emine 5.
Gacko: Vitkovic 10.
- CSM Lugoj vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 3x2 (23-25 21-25 25-23 25-19 15-8)
Madison Duello 28 pts
Loredana Filipas 24 pts
Tanja Sredic 17 pts
- TJ Ostrava vs Panathinaikos 3x2 (28-26 25-23 18-25 18-25 15-11)
Margarita Stepanenko 33 pts
Sandra Kotiabova 26 pts
Andrea Strbova 20 pts
- VB NÖ Sokol Post vs UVC Holding Graz 3x0 (28-26 25-18 25-20)
Aida Mehic 16 pts
Ursula Ehrhart 15 pts
Diana Mitrengova 14 pts
- Maccabi Hadera vs 1. MCM-Diamant KNRC 0x3 (20-25 14-25 15-25)
Nikalina Bashnakova 14 pts
Rika Szedmak 13 pts
Diana Balai 11 pts
- Kazanlak Volley vs UKF Nitra 3x0 (25-21 25-21 25-22)
Selin Salim 15 pts
Vanessa Silva 14 pts
Bianka Bodnarova 11 pts
- Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor vs ŽOK Gacko 3x0 (25-14 25-18 25-17)
Aydın: Ezgi 12, Berra 8, Ergül 7, Merve 6, Szakmary 5, Emine 5.
Gacko: Vitkovic 10.
- CSM Lugoj vs Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 3x2 (23-25 21-25 25-23 25-19 15-8)
Madison Duello 28 pts
Loredana Filipas 24 pts
Tanja Sredic 17 pts
- TJ Ostrava vs Panathinaikos 3x2 (28-26 25-23 18-25 18-25 15-11)
Margarita Stepanenko 33 pts
Sandra Kotiabova 26 pts
Andrea Strbova 20 pts
- VB NÖ Sokol Post vs UVC Holding Graz 3x0 (28-26 25-18 25-20)
Aida Mehic 16 pts
Ursula Ehrhart 15 pts
Diana Mitrengova 14 pts
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11512
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* CHALLENGE CUP (16vos - Ida)
- VBC Cheseaux vs VK Šelmy Brno 2x3 (17-25 22-25 25-20 25-19 8-15)
Audriana Fitzmorris 26 pts
Margaret Wolowicz 16 pts
Anna Siruckova 14 pts
- Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende vs Jaraco LVL Genk 0x3 (24-26 19-25 18-25)
Merle Baasdam 18 pts
Laura Meynckens 14 pts
Kirsten Broring 14 pts
- CD Aves vs RC Cannes 0x3 (16-25 21-25 16-25)
Jaali Winters 16 pts
Eva Zatkovic 12 pts
Yuliya Miniuk 11 pts
- Hapoel Kfar Saba vs OD Krim 3x0 (25-18 25-20 25-17)
Hana Cutura 19 pts
Nika Bavdaz 14 pts
Anna Velikiy 12 pts
- Apollo 8 vs Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 2x3 (26-24 22-25 25-20 18-25 12-15)
Lisbet Arredondo 18 pts
Rianne Vos 18 pts
Lisa Jeanpierre 17 pts
- VBC Cheseaux vs VK Šelmy Brno 2x3 (17-25 22-25 25-20 25-19 8-15)
Audriana Fitzmorris 26 pts
Margaret Wolowicz 16 pts
Anna Siruckova 14 pts
- Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende vs Jaraco LVL Genk 0x3 (24-26 19-25 18-25)
Merle Baasdam 18 pts
Laura Meynckens 14 pts
Kirsten Broring 14 pts
- CD Aves vs RC Cannes 0x3 (16-25 21-25 16-25)
Jaali Winters 16 pts
Eva Zatkovic 12 pts
Yuliya Miniuk 11 pts
- Hapoel Kfar Saba vs OD Krim 3x0 (25-18 25-20 25-17)
Hana Cutura 19 pts
Nika Bavdaz 14 pts
Anna Velikiy 12 pts
- Apollo 8 vs Sanaya Libby's La Laguna 2x3 (26-24 22-25 25-20 18-25 12-15)
Lisbet Arredondo 18 pts
Rianne Vos 18 pts
Lisa Jeanpierre 17 pts
-
- Hincha
- Mensajes: 11512
- Registrado: 06 Oct 2019, 21:18
- Nombre: Eduardo
* CHALLENGE CUP (16vos - Ida)
- ASP Thetis vs Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0x3 (11-25 15-25 21-25)
Thetis: Anthouli 17, Ceyda 6, Markella 6.
Scandicci: Lubian 13, Lippmann 13, Orthmann 9, Angeloni 8, Alberti 7.
- OK Marina Kaštela vs OK Tent 0x3 (18-25 15-25 14-25)
Ana Mitrovic 18 pts
Mina Mijatovic 11 pts
Bruna Bofic 06 pts
- CS Medgidia vs OK Kaštela 3x1 (25-19 25-14 22-25 25-17)
Nina Strize 18 pts
Diana-Andreea Ariton 15 pts
Ema Seremet 12 pts
- ASP Thetis vs Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0x3 (11-25 15-25 21-25)
Thetis: Anthouli 17, Ceyda 6, Markella 6.
Scandicci: Lubian 13, Lippmann 13, Orthmann 9, Angeloni 8, Alberti 7.
- OK Marina Kaštela vs OK Tent 0x3 (18-25 15-25 14-25)
Ana Mitrovic 18 pts
Mina Mijatovic 11 pts
Bruna Bofic 06 pts
- CS Medgidia vs OK Kaštela 3x1 (25-19 25-14 22-25 25-17)
Nina Strize 18 pts
Diana-Andreea Ariton 15 pts
Ema Seremet 12 pts